Osallistujat

Osallistujat päivitetty 23.6.2018 klo 8:15

 

M 200m     SB PB
         
Purola Samuel FIN/OulPy 21,27 20,84
Dominik Kopeć POL 21,01 20,94
Lehtonen Oskari FIN/NurmijYU 20,99 20,99
Aarnivala Ville FIN/TampPy   21,27
Hellbratt Douglas SWE 21,70 21,31
Illukka Riku FIN/VantSa 21,38 21,33
Musah Kojo DEN 21,69 21,33
Annerfalk Erik SWE 21,34 21,34
Alatupa Konsta FIN/KokkTU 21,38 21,38
Lehto Aleksi FIN/SeinäjsU 21,43 21,43
Pekkola Eerikki FIN/IkaalU 21,70 21,60
Takumi Izuka JPN   21,64
Tuononen Aleksi FIN/ÄhtU 21,85 21,69
Ranning Albert DEN   21,80
Johansson Filiph FIN/GamlaIF 21,89 21,89
Vainionpää Niko FIN/TeuvRi 22,58 21,96
Manninen Ilari FIN/JyväskKU   22,04
Uusimäki Leo FIN/KU-58 22,15 22,15
Ryyppö Ilari FIN/TampU-38 22,24 22,24
Hassi Juuso FIN/OrivPo   22,37
Savolainen Daniel FIN/JyäskKU 22,40 22,40
         
M Keihäs     SB PB
         
Vetter Johannes GER 92,70 94,44
Röhler Thomas GER 91,78 93,90
Vadlejs Jakub CZE 88,76 89,73
Kirt Magnus EST 88,73 88,73
Vesely Vitezslav CZE 74,03 88,34
Helander Oliver FIN/IFRaaseb 85,46 85,46
Etelätalo Lassi FIN/JoensKa 78,38 84,98
Kinnunen Jami FIN/ÄänekU 78,44 78,12
Toledo Brian ARG   75,40
Silwal Sahil IND 74,05 74,05
         
M 800m     SB PB
         
Ralp Joshua AUS   1.45,79
Lampinen Ville FIN/KU-58space 1.50,94 1.48,44
Teijula Markus FIN/NaantLöy   1.48,87
Salonen Tuomo FIN/EspTa   1.49,39
Kipkemboi Isaack KEN/TuUL 1.51,14 1.49,7h
Rinne Joonas FIN/SaarijPu 1.51,11 1.49,84
Haglund Simon FIN/IKFalken 1.51,42 1.51,42
Raittinen Jussi FIN/KurikRy   1.52,08
Rauhala Alex FIN/VasaIS 1.57,16 1.52,72
Hassi Lauri FIN/OrivPo 1.57,98 1.54,02
Hussa Samuli FIN/LimNM   1.54,30
Huuskonen Jussi FIN/JyväskKU   1.54,40
Puputti Tuomas FIN/IFRaseb 1.55,05 1.55,03
Vänttinen Christian FIN/NaantLöy 1.56,62 1.55,05
Hagström Robert FIN/GamlakIF 1.56,93 1.56,82
         
M 3000m     SB PB
         
Harjamäki Joonas FIN/ViipU 8.38,61 8.07,87
Kekki Ossi FIN/LahdA   8.07,93
Siikaluoma Martti FIN/LahdA   8.11,73
Mikkonen Samu FIN/JoensKa   8.12,18
Kipkemboi Isaack KEN/TuUL space 8.16,12
Raitanen Topi FIN/HKV 8.16,14i 8.16,14i
Finnholm Jimmy FIN/IKFalken 8.34,02 8.16,79
Granberg Hannu FIN/LahdA   8.17,82
Piesanen Jaakko FIN/SaarijPu 8.18,82i 8.18,82i
Niinistö Antti-Pekka FIN/EsboIF   8.19,53
Saleva Eero FIN/HKV   8.24,37
Mäkinen Julius FIN/TampPy 8.38,14 8.38,14
Hautala Wilho FIN/LahdA   8.40,33
Tenhunen Miika FIN/NivU   8.43,22
         
M Kolmiloikka     SB PB
         
Mokoena Godfrey RSA 16,92 17,35
Lipsanen Simo FIN/LappUM 16,84 17,14
Ismail Hakimi Muhamman MAS   16,77
Koukkula Topias FIN/KangkU 15,62 15,64
Inkinen Antti FIN/ImU 15,06i 15,45
Nugraha Veikko FIN/EspTa   15,19
Kinnunen Jonatan FIN/SaarijPu 14,18 14,18
         
M Pituus     SB PB
         
Visser Zarck RSA 802 841
Pajulahti Arttu FIN/ViipU 765 810
Väyrynen Henri FIN/KajKi 774 807
Salminen Kalle FIN/Joenska 767 767
Kokkola Joona FIN/ValtVa 715 760
Etelämäki Janne FIN/KuortKu   746
         
M 100m     SB PB
         
Rantala Eetu FIN/PudasJU 10,57 10,30
Tärnhuvud Stefan SWE 10,54 10,35
Leal Dennis SWE 10,37 10,37
Darkwah Tony SWE 10,44 10,38
Myllymäki Ville FIN/KanksLei 10,63 10,38
Ahlforss Otto FIN/IkalU 10,49 10,44
Lehto Aleksi FIN/SeinäjsU 10,64 10,64
Savolainen Daniel FIN/JyväskKU 11,05 10,90
         
M 4x100m        
         
Knudsen Steffen DEN    
Ranning Albert DEN    
Musah Kojo DEN    
Schou Nielsen Frederik DEN    
         
Purola Samuel FIN    
Illukka Riku FIN    
Lehtonen Oskari FIN    
Ahlfors Otto FIN    
         
Annerfalk Erik SWE    
Leal Dennis SWE    
Tärnhuvud Stefan SWE    
Hellbratt Douglas SWE    
Darkwah Tony SWE    
         
N 100m aj.     SB PB
         
Neziri Nooralotta FIN/JyväskKU 13,04 12,83
Kolechek Karolina POL 12,98 12,91
Hurske Reetta FIN/TampPy 13,36 13,16
Harala Lotta FIN/TampPy 13,40 13,25
Laakso Petra-Sofia FIN/SavonlRie 14,15 14,15
Sillman Miia FIN / TampPy 14,22 14,22
         
N Seiväs     SB PB
         
Murto Wilma FIN/SalVi 425 471i
Mullina Olga ANA 444 467
Kylypko Maryna UKR 445 465
Nikkanen Minna FIN/SomE 431 460
Andersson Saga FIN/EsboIF 435 442
Salmela Jatta FIN/VasaIS 390 400
         
N Korkeus     SB PB
         
Sandblom Linda FIN/HangöIK 176 193
Rautanen Laura FIN/VilppVei 176 187
Smolander Elina FIN/LapVi 181 186
Junnila Ella FIN/JanJa 185 185
Erkinheimo Heidi FIN/SeinäjsU 170 183
Voutilainen Viivi FIN/TuUL 173 182
Lindholm Miia FIN/HIFK 179 181
Äyräväinen Ilona FIN/KarhKa 176 181
Pajunen Elin FIN/IFÅsarna 176 180
Sillman Miia FIN / TampPy 183 183
         
N 400m aj.     SB PB
         
Uusimäki Hilla FIN/KU-58 58,97 56,33
Lehikoinen Viivi FIN/HIFK 59,15 56,49
Määttänen Eveliina FIN/KeskiUYU 59,53 58,07
Koistinen Emma FIN/JyväskKU 58,87 58,34
Heinonen Pinja FIN/TampPy 62,44 62,44
Karjalahti Erin FIN/NurmijYU 62,91 62,91
         
N 1500m     SB PB
         
Eriksson Sandra FIN/IKFalken   4.11,05
McGowan Brittany AUS   4.12,10
Kuivisto Sara FIN/PorvU   4.12,78
Tyni Kaisa FIN/PyhtY   4.18,27
Seppä Saija FIN/SuolU   4.19,55
Richardsson Camilla FIN/VasaIS   4.20,32
Blomgvist Nathalie FIN/IKFalken 4.27,46i 4.26,98
Rauma Janica FIN/ForssSa   4.27,60
Jäppinen Mona FIN/EsboIF 4.37,23 4.30,93
Mäkinen Lotta FIN/JyväskKU 4.36,87i 4.34,43
Harala Linnea FIN/SomE 4.35,22 4.35,22
Välimäki Ilona FIN/UudKK 4.36,98 4,35,35
Snäll Astrid FIN/ForssSa 4.49,35 4.35,50
Katajalaakso Emma FIN/KannU   4.35,63
Virtanen Alisa FIN/JyväskKU 4.38,89 4.29,07i
Lahtinen Roosa FIN/TampPy 4.41,35 4.41,35
Moilanen Jutta FIN/Joenska   4.51,14
Julin Jonna FIN/IFNykN space 5.15,76
Karlsson Lycke FIN/VasaIS 4.42,54 4.42,54
         
N 100m     SB PB
         
Pulkkinen Aino FIN/ÄänekU 10,65 10,65
Kortetmaa Anniina FIN/KannU 11,85 11,62
Hämäläinen Anna FIN/SeinäjsU   11,69
Mahonen Sanni FIN/KeskiUYU 11,95 11,85
Julin Anna FIN/IFNykn 12,48 12,04
Nousiainen Sonja FIN/MikkKV 12,52 12,16
Alanen Minttu-Maaria FIN/VasaVa 12,17 12,17
Kujanpää Karoliina FIN/ValkH 12,47 12,35
         
N Keihäs     SB PB
         
Odrodnigova Nikola CZE 65,61 65,61
Lee-Roberts Kelsey AUS 64,57 64,57
Flink Sofi SWE 55,69 61,96
Kangas Jenni FIN/SeinäjSu 59,33 60,98
Lipsanen Saara FIN/LappUM 56,04 56,20
Kinnunen Elina FIN/UudKK 52,02 54,30
Lepistö Janette FIN/LehtJy 54,11 54,11
Ylönen Roosa FIN/ÄänekU 53,08 53,08
         
Ratakelaus 100m ja 400m        
         
Tähti Leo-Pekka FIN/PoTa T54  
Ristirantta Niko FIN/KuusKisa T54  
Himnaka Tuomo FIN/KaJu T54  
Manni Henry FIN/LUU T34  
Kotaja Amanda FIN/VampU T54  
Paukkeri Sini FIN/Pud T54  
         
Tuolikeihäs        
         
Heikkinen Marjaana FIN/SiiPo F34  
Manni Tuomas FIN/LUU F34  
Kavaleff Marcus FIN/EspoIF F33