Tulokset 2003

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos erä tuuli
M 100 m 1 Anusim Nnamdi NIG 10,66 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 2 Pöyhönen Markus 10,69 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 3 Quinn Matthew RSA 10,69 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 4 Hartonen Tommi 10,7 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 5 Koivikko Stefan 10,71 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 6 Osowski Andreas 10,77 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 7 Tuikka Samsa 10,88 A-erä -2,4
M 100 m Kronberg Robert SWE DNS A-erä -2,4
M 100 m 1 Jokela Teemu 10,95 B-erä -1,9
M 100 m 2 Nieminen Marko Suomi 11,02 B-erä -1,9
M 100 m 3 Koljonen Janne 11,11 B-erä -1,9
N / W 100 m 1 Moropane Dikeline RSA 11,98 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 2 Korjansalo Elina 12,3 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 3 Hakamäki Elisa 12,39 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 4 Sundberg Minna Suomi 12,39 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 5 Smulter Jessica 12,4 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 6 Heiniö Anna 12,44 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 7 Wiren Camilla 12,46 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 100 m 8 Linton Emma 12,61 N / W 100 m -3,3
N / W 400 m 1 Mykkänen Kirsi 53,32 N / W 400 m
N / W 400 m 2 Stuhrmann Ellinor SWE 54,28 N / W 400 m
N / W 400 m 3 Menonen Pirpa 54,38 N / W 400 m
N / W 400 m 4 Aaltonen Sanna 56,71 N / W 400 m
M 800 m 1 Rotich Willy KEN 1.47,10 A-erä
M 800 m 2 Kirwa Wilson 1.47,88 A-erä
M 800 m 3 Sasano Hiroshi JPN 1.49,28 A-erä
M 800 m 4 Vasala Antti 1.49,55 A-erä
M 800 m 5 Kukkamo Juha 1.49,57 A-erä
M 800 m 6 Valtonen Sami 1.50,91 A-erä
M 800 m 7 Salo Jan-Erik 1.51,49 A-erä
M 800 m 8 Bergdahl Mikael 1.51,83 A-erä
M 800 m 9 Purmonen Mikko 1.53,26 A-erä
M 800 m 10 Björkqvist Mathias 1.54,96 A-erä
M 800 m 11 Saarni Janne 1.55,32 A-erä
M 800 m 12 Haatainen Jouni 1.58,62 A-erä
M 800 m Rotich David KEN DNF A-erä
M 800 m 1 Sandells Niklas 1.53,61 B-erä
M 800 m 2 Härtull Kristoffer 1.53,82 B-erä
M 800 m 3 Jäger Kristian 1.54,12 B-erä
M 800 m 4 Kosunen Petri 1.54,80 B-erä
M 800 m 5 Liitiäinen Johan 1.55,10 B-erä
M 800 m 6 Arkkukangas Juha 1.56,56 B-erä
M 800 m 7 Partanen Ville 1.56,87 B-erä
M 800 m 8 Leinonen Mikko Suomi 1.57,32 B-erä
M 800 m 9 Vähämäki Risto 1.57,79 B-erä
M 800 m 10 Jäger Mika 1.58,75 B-erä
M 800 m 11 Takala Jyrki 2.01,13 B-erä
N / W 1500 m 1 Järvenpää Minna 4.21,45 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 2 Magnusson Maile EST 4.24,50 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 3 Nummela Minna 4.24,88 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 4 Tolonen Riina 4.28,96 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 5 Vesaluoma Tarja Suomi 4.30,35 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 6 Tuimala Anni 4.35,47 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 7 Myllymäki Suvi Suomi 4.36,58 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 8 Sundberg Heidi 4.39,23 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 9 Björkgård Anette Suomi 4.39,96 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 10 Lappalainen Henna-Maija 4.47,22 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 11 Vauhkonen Heli 4.49,11 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m Niskanen Mari 00.00,00 N / W 1500 m
M 3000 m 1 Kirwa Salomon KEN 8.08,58 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 2 Matinlauri Jari 8.12,70 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 3 Lehtinen Tuomo 8.14,52 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 4 Pirkola Juho 8.27,88 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 5 Kykyri Petri 8.39,17 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 6 Kuorikoski  Petteri Finland 8.43,85 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 7 Lassila Kimmo 8.48,06 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 8 Nummela Aki 8.48,66 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 9 Huoman  Sami 8.49,72 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 10 Leskinen Antti 8.50,37 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 11 Uutela Aki 8.51,20 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 12 Donndorf Peter 8.51,97 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 13 Mäenpää Pepe 8.53,21 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 14 Takala Miika 8.53,70 M 3000 m
M 3000 m Rotich Jospath KEN DNF M 3000 m
M 3000 m Talasjoki Mikael DNS M 3000 m
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Kronberg Robert SWE 13,77 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,3
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 Niemi Matti 13,85 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,3
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Kislykh Andrey RUS 14,35 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,3
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Turunen Hannu-Heikki 14,99 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,3
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Toivonen Petteri 15,08 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,3
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Cilliers Okkert RSA 49,29 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Cilliers Okkert RSA 49,29 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Kritzinger Marthinus RSA 49,74 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Kritzinger Marthinus RSA 49,74 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Lattu Ari-Pekka 50,02 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Lattu Ari-Pekka 50,02 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Simpanen Kalle 51,65 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Simpanen Kalle 51,65 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Selänpää Juha 53,3 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Selänpää Juha 53,3 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Lehto Juha 56,05 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Lehto Juha 56,05 A-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Tustit Indrek EST 52,16 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Tustit Indrek EST 52,16 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Sandell Kristoffer 53,98 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Sandell Kristoffer 53,98 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Kurkimäki Tero 54,98 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Kurkimäki Tero 54,98 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Hämäläinen Riku 58,17 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Hämäläinen Riku 58,17 B-erä
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Cilliers Okkert RSA 49,29 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Cilliers Okkert RSA 49,29 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Kritzinger Marthinus RSA 49,74 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Kritzinger Marthinus RSA 49,74 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Lattu Ari-Pekka 50,02 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Lattu Ari-Pekka 50,02 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Simpanen Kalle 51,65 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Simpanen Kalle 51,65 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Tustit Indrek EST 52,16 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Tustit Indrek EST 52,16 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Selänpää Juha 53,3 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Selänpää Juha 53,3 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 7 Sandell Kristoffer 53,98 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 7 Sandell Kristoffer 53,98 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 8 Kurkimäki Tero 54,98 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 8 Kurkimäki Tero 54,98 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 9 Lehto Juha 56,05 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 9 Lehto Juha 56,05 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 10 Hämäläinen Riku 58,17 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 10 Hämäläinen Riku 58,17 M 400 m aj/hurdles
N Pituus / W LJ 1 Halkoaho Johanna 633 N Pituus / W LJ 0,6
N Pituus / W LJ 2 Saarman-Bartholdi Niina 617 N Pituus / W LJ 1,9
N Pituus / W LJ 3 Kilpeläinen Natalia 610 N Pituus / W LJ 1,7
N Pituus / W LJ 4 Hautala Tiia 607 N Pituus / W LJ 1,3
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Hannila Teija suomi 13,58 N Pituus / W LJ 2,4
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Hannila Teija suomi 592 N Pituus / W LJ 3,6
N Pituus / W LJ 6 Leppänen Reija 586 N Pituus / W LJ 1,2
M Korkeus / M HJ 1 Lesnichiy Aleksey RUS O 217.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 2 Huikuri Toni XO 213.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 3 Sippola Urpo O 204.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 4 Vepsäläinen Ville XO 204.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 5 Pärnä Heikki XXO 204.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 6 Karhunen Jaakko O 198.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1 Koivula Heli 14,32 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,1
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2 Kilpeläinen Natalia 14,01 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,9
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 3 Hannila Teija suomi 13,58 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,4
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 3 Hannila Teija suomi 592 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 3,6
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 4 Kivine Sirkka-Liisa EST 13,38 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 5 Saarinen Anna-Emilia Suomi 12,58 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,6
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 6 Seppälä Sohvi 12,43 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,6
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 7 Fagerholm Sofi 12,36 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,2
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Kristiansson Patrik SWE O 555.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Latvala Mikko O 545.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Rantanen Vesa XXO 520.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 4 Lappalainen Aleksi XX0 480.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Latvala Toni M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Willman Jonne Suomi M Seiväs / M PV
N Korkeus / W HJ 1 Mensah Amewu GER O 183.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 2 Mattila  Alina XXO 180.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 3 Masalin  Niina O 176.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 4 Lindroth Pia XO 176.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 5 Anias Jonna XO 172.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 6 Holm Maria XO 168.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ Hakanen Tiina N Korkeus / W HJ
M Kuula / M SP 1 Nelson Adam USA 21,29 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 2 Reinikainen Tepa 20,4 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 3 Karlsson Conny 20,36 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 4 Tiisanoja Ville 19,9 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 5 Harju Arsi 18,92 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 6 Haukijärvi Jarkko 18,57 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 7 Aaltonen Timo 18,5 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 8 Tihinen Tuomo 18,12 M Kuula / M SP
M Kiekko / M DT 1 Hakala Petri 60,81 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 2 Reynolds Doug USA 60,45 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 3 Tompuri Timo 60,37 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 4 Loikkanen Mikael 59,56 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 5 Kyyrö Mikko 58,47 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 6 Lahdenranta Juha 54,58 M Kiekko / M DT
M Moukari / M HT 1 Karjalainen Olli-Pekka 76,5 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 2 Söderberg David 74,59 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT Collaku Dorian M Moukari / M HT
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Koski-Vähälä Jarkko 81,46 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Parviainen Aki 80,69 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Wirkkala Teemu 80,07 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Närhi  Matti 76,42 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 St Clair Justin USA 76,23 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Pukstys Tom USA 75,78 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 7 Minnitti Rob USA 74,14 M Keihäs / M JT
N Keihäs / W JT 1 Huhtaniemi Paula 60,47 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 2 Kolkkala Taina 60,06 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 3 Ahonen Kirsi 55,23 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 4 Scherwin Christina DEN 53,04 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 5 Lindberg Åsa 52,91 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 6 Nokelainen Katja 51,97 N Keihäs / W JT
N Moukari / W HT 1 Montebrun Manuela FRA 73,4 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 2 Pöyry Sini 65,57 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 3 Strömmer Mia 65,52 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 4 Nilsson Cecilia SWE 63,49 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 5 Räsänen Katri 59,21 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 6 Kiintonen Kaisa 58,91 N Moukari / W HT