Tulokset 2005

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos korkeus era tuuli
M 100 m 1 Huomanen Tommi 10,82 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 2 Javanainen Tomi Suomi 10,83 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 3 Ojaniemi Jaakko 10,83 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 3 Ojaniemi Jaakko 22,16 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 100 m 4 Koljonen Janne Suomi 10,89 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 5 Kalima Lauri 10,9 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 6 Kivelä Jaakko Suomi 10,99 M 100 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 100 m 1 Leigh Julius 20,82 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 100 m 1 Leigh Julius 10,35 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 2 Pöyhönen Markus 10,39 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 3 Hartonen Tommi 20,93 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 100 m 3 Hartonen Tommi 10,41 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 4 Nagel Morne 10,43 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 5 Sipilä Simo suomi 10,51 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 6 Anusim Nnamdi 10,55 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 7 Tran Nghi 10,56 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 100 m 7 Tran Nghi 21,78 M 100 m A-erä / heat A -0,2
M 100 m 8 Liukkonen Esa Suomi 10,7 M 100 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
N / W 100 m 1 Hannula Heidi 11,51 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 2 Ranta Ilona 11,67 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 3 Keskitalo Sari 11,85 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 4 Bosco Carla 11,99 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 5 Salivaara Katja 12,07 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 6 Lippu Aino 12,16 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 7 Bosco Manuela 12,29 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m 7 Bosco Manuela 13,77 N / W 100 m 1,1
N / W 100 m 8 Malmivaara Eveliina 12,44 N / W 100 m 2
N / W 100 m Käärt Katrin N / W 100 m
M 200 m 1 Tran Nghi 10,56 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B 1,2
M 200 m 1 Tran Nghi 21,78 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 2 Jokela Teemu 21,82 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 3 Erete Udomsinachi 21,94 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 4 Tuikka Samsa Suomi 22,03 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 5 Kauppinen Ari 22,06 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 6 Ojaniemi Jaakko 22,16 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B -0,2
M 200 m 6 Ojaniemi Jaakko 10,83 M 200 m  B-erä / heat B 0,8
M 200 m 1 Leigh Julius 20,82 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 200 m 1 Leigh Julius 10,35 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 200 m 2 Hartonen Tommi 10,41 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 1,2
M 200 m 2 Hartonen Tommi 20,93 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 200 m 3 van der Merve Jan 21,24 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 200 m 4 Nyongani Talkmore 21,29 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 200 m 5 Mumo Vincent 21,88 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 200 m 6 Åstrand Jonathan 22,01 M 200 m A-erä / heat A 2,6
M 800 m 1 Rotich Willy 1.49,03 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 2 Nkuna Isaiah 1.50,07 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 3 Kukkamo Juha 1.50,50 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 4 Björkqvist Mathias Finland 1.50,72 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 5 Fost Roman 1.50,88 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 6 Cronje Johan 1.51,19 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 7 Lahtio Mikko Suomi 1.51,37 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 8 Rehnborg Andreas 1.51,66 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 9 Sandells Niclas 1.53,14 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 10 Haatainen  Jouni 1.53,81 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 11 Hsainy Jawad 1.59,16 M 800 m A-erä / heat A
M 800 m 1 Rotkirch Robert Suomi 1.51,35 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 2 Bergdahl Mikael 1.52,34 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 3 Mitts Richard Finland 1.53,63 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 4 Oravakangas Rami 1.54,08 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 5 Mabrouki Mustapha 1.54,59 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 6 Liitiäinen Johan 1.55,68 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 7 Hautamäki Jouni Suomi 1.55,70 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 8 Saarni Janne Suomi 1.55,78 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 9 Hippi Tuomo 1.55,84 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 10 Uttula Santeri 2.00,45 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 800 m 11 Kuorikoski Tero 2.04,18 M 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 1 Järvenpää Mari 2.05,83 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 2 Uljas Egle 2.07,30 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 3 Pashnina Tatiana 2.08,02 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 4 Järvenpää Minna 2.08,17 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 5 Myllymäki Suvi 2.08,39 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 6 Rikberg Annika 2.08,41 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 7 Kemi Malin 2.11,27 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 8 Haavikko Hanna 2.17,50 N / W 800 m A-erä / heat A
N / W 800 m 1 Varis Päivi 2.13,03 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 2 Storlund Anna Suomi 2.13,45 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 3 Välimäki Katriina Suomi 2.13,75 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 4 Sajanti Eeva 2.15,41 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 5 Nikula Jenni 2.15,82 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 6 Tolonen Riina Suomi 2.15,86 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
N / W 800 m 7 Sajanti Sara 2.17,43 N / W 800 m B-erä / heat B
M 3000 m 1 Sang Silas 8.02,77 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 2 Talasjoki Mikael 8.22,28 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 3 Takala Miika Suomi 8.31,89 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 4 Leskinen Antti Suomi 8.32,57 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 5 Harjamäki Joonas Suomi 8.33,43 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 6 Ukonmaanaho Janne 8.34,48 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 7 Jaakkola Matti 8.35,97 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 8 Pirkola Juho 8.36,61 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 9 Uutela Aki 8.37,77 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 10 Kuorikoski Petteri 8.43,92 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 11 Mäntylä Timo 8.52,63 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 12 Hohkuri Joonas Suomi 8.55,47 M 3000 m
M 3000 m Tyni Mikko M 3000 m
M 3000 m Mustonen Aki M 3000 m
M 3000 m Tanui Joseph M 3000 m
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Niemi Matti 13,82 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 Korkealaakso Antti 14,05 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Oruman Rene 14,09 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Ritola Marko 14,13 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Vilén Markus Suomi 14,2 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 6 Lahtela Ville 14,58 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 7 Linden Jyri Suomi 14,7 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 8 Turunen Hannu-Heikki 14,73 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,4
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Lattu Ari-Pekka 50,26 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Mäkelä Janne 51,04 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Simpanen Kalle 51,82 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Haapasalo Kimmo 52,24 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Selänpää Juha 52,97 M 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Korell Hanna 13,2 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Halkoaho Johanna 13,42 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Halkoaho Johanna 596 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 0,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Roslund Piia 13,76 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Bosco Manuela 12,29 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Bosco Manuela 13,77 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Merikyl Jaanika 13,82 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Kovalainen Maija 13,96 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Kovalainen Maija 594 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,6
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Kovalainen Maija 13,99 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Montell-Mäntyranta Inka 14,33 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 8 Kelo Niina 14,63 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 8 Kelo Niina 14,45 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,1
N Pituus / W LJ 1 Berendsen Kristel 638 N Pituus / W LJ 1
N Pituus / W LJ 2 Kivine Sirkka-Liisa 632 N Pituus / W LJ 2
N Pituus / W LJ 3 Kilpeläinen Natalia 626 N Pituus / W LJ 2
N Pituus / W LJ 4 Saarman-Bartholdi Niina 608 N Pituus / W LJ 0,4
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Halkoaho Johanna 13,42 N Pituus / W LJ 1,1
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Halkoaho Johanna 596 N Pituus / W LJ 0,8
N Pituus / W LJ 6 Kovalainen Maija 13,96 N Pituus / W LJ 1,1
N Pituus / W LJ 6 Kovalainen Maija 594 N Pituus / W LJ 1,6
N Pituus / W LJ 6 Kovalainen Maija 13,99 N Pituus / W LJ
N Pituus / W LJ 7 Rajamäki Susanna 593 N Pituus / W LJ 0,4
N Pituus / W LJ 8 Kattilakoski Suvi Suomi 591 N Pituus / W LJ 1,5
N Pituus / W LJ Lindholm Anniina N Pituus / W LJ
N Pituus / W LJ Männikkö Leena N Pituus / W LJ
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 1 Moeller Anders 16,6 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 2,6
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 2 Meriluoto Johan 16,5 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 1,8
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 3 Mogoena Khotso 16,33 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 0,6
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 4 Leis Lauri 16,26 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 0,2
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 5 Siurua Marko suomi 15,26 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 3,8
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 6 Tuunanen Jussi Suomi 15,2 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 3,6
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 7 Inkinen Antti 15,08 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 0,7
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 8 Inkeroinen Mikael suomi 15,04 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 1,1
M Korkeus / M HJ 1 Freitag Jagues O 228.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 2 Frösen Oskari XXO 225.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 3 Torro Osku XO 214.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 4 RAJALA MIKAEL SUOMI O 209.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 5 Tasala Jussi 0 203.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 5 Pärnä Heikki O 203.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 7 Viita Jussi XO 203.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ Kinnunen Antti Antero Suomi M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ Taneli Heikki Suomi M Korkeus / M HJ
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Averbukh Aleksander XO 565.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Rantanen Vesa O 536.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Latvala Mikko XXO 536.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 4 Latvala Toni XO 520.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Westö Mikael XXO 500.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Valkeapea Kaspar XXO 500.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Rannikko Olli Suomi M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Kivioja Jarno Suomi M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Jeng Alhaji M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Skoglund Fredrik M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Mononen Matti M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Kristiansson Patrik M Seiväs / M PV
M Kuula / M SP 1 Olsen Joachim 21,27 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 2 Tiisanoja Ville 20,29 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 3 Reinikainen Tepa 20,1 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 4 Peetre Taavi 20,04 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 5 Vasara Mika 19,35 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 6 Aaltonen Timo 19,3 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 7 Nordin Jimmy 18,74 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 8 Häggblom Robert 18,17 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP Harju Arsi M Kuula / M SP
N Kuula / W SP 1 Engman Helena 15,27 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 2 Kelo Niina 14,45 N Kuula / W SP 1,1
N Kuula / W SP 2 Kelo Niina 14,63 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 3 Järvinen Hennariikka 14,42 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 4 Kovalainen Maija 13,96 N Kuula / W SP 1,1
N Kuula / W SP 4 Kovalainen Maija 594 N Kuula / W SP 1,6
N Kuula / W SP 4 Kovalainen Maija 13,99 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 5 Helin Suvi suomi 13,81 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 6 Pulkkinen  Johanna Suomi 13,39 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 7 Mäkelä Jonna Suomi 12,07 N Kuula / W SP
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Pitkämäki Tero 91,53 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Thorkildsen Andreas 86,82 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Koski-Vähälä Jarkko 77,23 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Rangvaldson Daniel 77,15 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 Mikkola Esko 77,13 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Parviainen Aki 75,35 M Keihäs / M JT
N Keihäs / W JT 1 Spotakova Barbora 62,15 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 2 Kolkkala Taina 59,53 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 3 Ahonen Kirsi 57,53 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 4 Scherwin Christina 55,55 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 5 Ingberg Mikaela 55,21 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 6 Laamanen Pauliina 46,69 N Keihäs / W JT
N Moukari / W HT 1 Pöyry Sini Suomi 67,75 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 2 Nilsson Cecilia 67,27 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 3 Korpela Merja Suomi 65,39 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 4 Röngelep Maris Viro 62,35 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 5 Kuutti Hannele Suomi 57,16 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 6 Viljanen Jenni Fin 56.03 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 7 Schvedoff Nina 54,14 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 8 Tuohino Teija 53,01 N Moukari / W HT