Tulokset 2006

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos   era tuuli
M 100 m 1 Salonen Timo 10,61 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 2 Ruostekivi Jarkko 10,68 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 3 Hämäläinen Hannu 10,72 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 4 Wissman Johan 10,76 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 4 Wissman Johan 20,77 M 100 m -0,7
M 100 m 5 Anusim Nnamdi 10,77 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 6 Tuikka Samsa 22,06 M 100 m -0,7
M 100 m 6 Tuikka Samsa 10,84 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m 7 Huomanen Tommi 10,95 M 100 m -0,4
M 100 m Tran Nghi M 100 m
M 100 m 1 Jokinen Rami 11 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 100 m 2 Javanainen Tomi 11,06 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 100 m 2 Javanainen Tomi 21,92 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -0,7
M 100 m 3 Heimo Teppo 11,18 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 100 m 4 Suikka Jari 11,26 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 100 m 5 Chinedu Ike 11,26 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 100 m 6 Koljonen Janne Suomi 11,27 M 100 m B-erä/ heat B -1,8
M 200 m 1 Wissman Johan 10,76 M 200 m -0,4
M 200 m 1 Wissman Johan 20,77 M 200 m -0,7
M 200 m 2 Javanainen Tomi 21,92 M 200 m -0,7
M 200 m 2 Javanainen Tomi 11,06 M 200 m -1,8
M 200 m 3 Toivonen Antti 21,97 M 200 m -0,7
M 200 m 4 Tuikka Samsa 22,06 M 200 m -0,7
M 200 m 4 Tuikka Samsa 10,84 M 200 m -0,4
M 200 m 5 Nouidra Abdelghani 22,39 M 200 m -0,7
M 200 m 1 Jokela Teemu 22,21 M 200 m B-erä / heat B -2,4
M 200 m 2 Vainionpää Antti 22,27 M 200 m B-erä / heat B -2,4
M 200 m 3 Kauppinen Ari 22,35 M 200 m B-erä / heat B -2,4
M 200 m 4 Ojaniemi Jaakko 728 M 200 m B-erä / heat B 1,7
M 200 m 4 Ojaniemi Jaakko 22,62 M 200 m B-erä / heat B -2,4
M 200 m 5 Kejonen Teemu 23 M 200 m B-erä / heat B -2,4
N / W 200 m 1 Mykkänen Kirsi 24,17 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 200 m 2 Omojuwa Seyi 24,59 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 200 m 3 Laukka Minna 24,78 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 200 m 4 Salivaara Katja 25 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 200 m 5 Stenman Petra 25,04 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 200 m 6 Halkoaho Jenniina 25,43 N / W 200 m -0,1
N / W 800 m 1 Uljas Egle 2.05,01 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 2 Järvenpää Mari 2.05,81 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 3 Myllymäki Suvi 2.06,23 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 4 Rikberg Annika 2.06,34 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 5 Järvenpää Minna 2.09,98 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 6 Watkins Irina 2.12,13 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m Nummela Minna Suomi N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 1 Varis Päivi 2.14,03 N/W 800 m B-erä/ heat B
N / W 800 m 2 Chokei Mercy 2.14,28 N/W 800 m B-erä/ heat B
N / W 800 m 3 Vesaluoma Tarja 2.14,66 N/W 800 m B-erä/ heat B
N / W 800 m 4 Haavikko Hanna 2.15,96 N/W 800 m B-erä/ heat B
N / W 800 m 5 Kibarus Mercy 2.18,85 N/W 800 m B-erä/ heat B
M 1500 m 1 Keskisalo Jukka 3.44,04 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 2 Rotich Willy 3.44,15 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 3 Marttinen Riku 3.46,71 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 4 Sandells Niclas 3.47,04 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 5 Granlund Tommy 3.48,28 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 6 Ukonmaanaho Janne Suomi 3.48,65 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 7 Hamm Jonas 3.49,44 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 8 Wallerstein Johan 3.50,03 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 9 Talasjoki Mikael 3.50,37 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 10 Hautala Jani 3.56,29 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 11 Kuorikoski Petteri 3.56,65 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 12 Järvenpää Jarkko 3.57,54 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 13 Aalto Arto 3.57,82 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 14 Nummela Aki Suomi 4.01,39 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 15 Harjamäki Joonas 4.02,40 M 1500 m
M 1500 m Kiekbush Bodo M 1500 m
M 1500 m Bergdahl Mikael M 1500 m
M 1500 m Chesire Silas M 1500 m
M 1500 m Tyni Mikko Suomi M 1500 m
M 3000 m 1 Sang Silas 7.57,21 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 2 Lehtinen Tuomo 8.09,66 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 3 Tanui Joseph 8.14,10 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 4 Jokinen Tuomas Suomi 8.17,77 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 5 Mustonen Aki 8.25,98 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 6 Manninen Henri Suomi 8.42,38 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 7 Rinne  Jaakko 8.51,19 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 8 Taini Antti 8.51,35 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 9 Rotich Patrick 8.53,41 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 10 Kemboi William 8.56,62 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 11 Taini Matti 9.01,18 M 3000 m
M 3000 m Chesire Silas M 3000 m
M 3000 m Jaakkola Matti M 3000 m
M 3000 m Pirkola Juho M 3000 m
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Robani Mohamad Hassan 14,27 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 Korkealaakso Antti 14,85 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Askros Rafael 14,98 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Linden Jyri 15,04 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Viita Jussi 15,12 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 6 Lahtela Ville 15,28 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -2,2
M 110 m  aj/hurdles Turunen Hannu-Heikki M 110 m  aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Lattu Ari-Pekka 51,17 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Heikkilä Jussi 52,13 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Haapasalo Kimmo 52,38 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Linkosaari Teemu 53,63 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Hart Collins 53,88 M 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 626 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,67 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Roslund Piia 14,11 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Bosco Manuela 14,12 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Moh Siew Wei 14,16 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Peltonen Paula 14,28 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Kelo Niina 14,33 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Saarman Sanna 14,5 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 8 Björholm Maiju 14,75 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -1,1
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles Lindell Heidi N / W 100 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles Kovalainen Maija N / W 100 m aj/hurdles
M Pituus / M LJ 1 Evilä Tommi 780 M Pituus / M LJ 2,9
M Pituus / M LJ 2 Jensen Morten 775 M Pituus / M LJ 1,3
M Pituus / M LJ 3 Kastren Kenneth 770 M Pituus / M LJ 0,9
M Pituus / M LJ 4 Sundsten  Simon 770 M Pituus / M LJ 3,1
M Pituus / M LJ 5 Arnsten Daniel 750 M Pituus / M LJ 2,3
M Pituus / M LJ 6 Rautanen Joni 747 M Pituus / M LJ 0,6
M Pituus / M LJ 7 Abbassi Samir 742 M Pituus / M LJ 0,7
M Pituus / M LJ 8 Ojaniemi Jaakko 728 M Pituus / M LJ 1,7
M Pituus / M LJ 8 Ojaniemi Jaakko 22,62 M Pituus / M LJ -2,4
M Pituus / M LJ 9 Viitala Eetu 724 M Pituus / M LJ 2,1
N Pituus / W LJ 1 Kilpeläinen Natali 648 N Pituus / W LJ 1,6
N Pituus / W LJ 2 Halkoaho Johanna 626 N Pituus / W LJ 2,3
N Pituus / W LJ 2 Halkoaho Johanna 13,67 N Pituus / W LJ -1,1
N Pituus / W LJ 3 Saarman Sanna 612 N Pituus / W LJ 0,7
N Pituus / W LJ 4 Saarman-Bartholdi Niina 604 N Pituus / W LJ 1,8
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Halkoaho Jenniina 567 N Pituus / W LJ 0,1
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 1 Meriluoto Johan 15,98 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 2,9
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 2 Tuunanen Jussi 15,43 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 1,4
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 3 Moller Andreas 15,38 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 0,7
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 4 Tammentie Aleksi Suomi 15,26 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ -0,2
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 5 Eriksson Martin 14,61 M Kolmiloikka / M TJ 0,6
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ Uudmäe Jaanus M Kolmiloikka / M TJ
M Kolmiloikka / M TJ Leis Lauri M Kolmiloikka / M TJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 1 Frösen Oskari O 225.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 2 Taneli Heikki Suomi O 222.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 3 Aleksejev Marko XXO 214.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 4 Viita Jussi O 209.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 5 Lee Hup Wei XO 209.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 6 Kyyhkynen Niko XXO 209.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ Torro Osku M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ Tasala Jussi M Korkeus / M HJ
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Latvala Mikko O 540.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Kivioja Jarno O 525.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Mononen Matti XXO 525.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Rantanen Vesa XXO 525.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Skoglund Fredrik O 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Westö Mikael O 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 7 Rannikko Olli Suomi XO 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Lind Marcus M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Bergius Jere Suomi M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Järvelä Samuli M Seiväs / M PV
M Kuula / M SP 1 Tiisanoja Ville 20,16 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 2 Karlsson Conny 20,01 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 3 Reinikainen Tepa 19,98 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 4 Vasara Mika 19,74 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 5 Häggblom Robert 19,47 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP Peetre Taavi M Kuula / M SP
N Kuula / W SP 1 Järvinen Hennariikka 14,72 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 2 Kelo Niina 14,72 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 3 Helin Suvi 14,55 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP 4 Pulkkinen Johanna 13,86 N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP Kovalainen Maija N Kuula / W SP
N Kuula / W SP Mäkinen Tanja N Kuula / W SP
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Pitkämäki Tero 91,11 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Thorkildsen Andreas 85,8 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Wirkkala Teemu 82,82 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Vasilevskis Vadims 80,56 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 Järvenpää Tero 80,11 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Mannio Ari 79,68 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 7 Ruuskanen Antti 77,71 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 8 Toivanen Viljo 75,01 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT Sillanpää Kalle M Keihäs / M JT
N Keihäs / W JT 1 Robbeson Justine 62,8 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 2 Tarvainen Paula 60,59 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 3 Ingberg Mikaela 60,16 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 4 Ahonen Kirsi 57,62 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 5 Kolkkala Taina 55,9 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 6 Laamanen Pauliina 53,78 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 7 Nokelainen Katja 46,99 N Keihäs / W JT
N Moukari / W HT 1 Pöyry Sini 66,48 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 2 Korpela Merja 63,86 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 3 Solvin Lena Finland 63,13 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 4 Röngelep Maris Viro 61,02 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 5 Paavola Minna 58,03 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 6 Viljanen Jenni 57,9 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 7 Kuutti Hannele Suomi 57,3 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 8 Nurminen Annika 56,99 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 9 Kiintonen Kaisa Finland 56,76 N Moukari / W HT