Tulokset 2007

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos   erä tuuli
M 100 m 1 Rautanen Joni 10,53 lk 0,1
M 100 m 2 Fance Christopher 10,62 lk 0,1
M 100 m 3 Anusim Nnamdi 10,7 lk 0,1
M 100 m 4 Mensala Mikko 11,01 lk 0,1
M 100 m 5 Linden Jyri 11,06 lk 0,1
M 100 m 5 Linden Jyri 14,68 lk -0,8
M 100 m 6 Jalava Niko 11,07 lk 0,1
M 100 m 7 Okkonen Olli 11,15 lk 0,1
M 100 m Ojaniemi Jaakko lk
N / W 200 m 1 Heiniö Anna 24,46 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m 2 Omojuva Seyi 24,48 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m 3 Mykkänen Kirsi 24,49 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m 4 Aaltonen Sanna 24,67 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m 5 Salivaara Katja 24,75 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m 6 Laukka Minna 25,13 N / W 200 m 0,5
N / W 200 m Mäkirinta Anna N / W 200 m
N / W 200 m Minna Laukka N / W 200 m
M 800 m 1 Lahtio Mikko 1.47,81 M 800 m
M 800 m 2 Kandie Daniel 1.48,07 M 800 m
M 800 m 3 Ndiva Linus 1.48,41 M 800 m
M 800 m 4 Treufeld Sergo 1.50,73 M 800 m
M 800 m 5 Mindaugas Norbutas 1.51,08 M 800 m
M 800 m 6 Haatainen Jouni 1.53,19 M 800 m
M 800 m 7 Oravakangas Rami 1.53,90 M 800 m
M 800 m 8 Juntunen Jouko 1.56,75 M 800 m
M 800 m 9 Raittinen Mikko Suomi 1.56,87 M 800 m
M 800 m 10 van Burg Jesse 1.56,91 M 800 m
M 800 m 11 Rannikko Olli 1.57,20 M 800 m
M 800 m 12 Fadlallah Salah 1.58,60 M 800 m
M 800 m 13 Jokinen Markus Suomi 2.00,37 M 800 m
M 800 m 14 Archibong Eyo 2.01,00 M 800 m
M 800 m 15 Ikonen Kalle 2.01,53 M 800 m
M 800 m Collins Hart M 800 m
M 800 m Rotich Willy M 800 m
M 800 m Hautamäki Jouni Suomi M 800 m
M 800 m Joki Juha-Matti SF M 800 m
M 800 m Röppänen Matti M 800 m
M 800 m Zubiaga Asier M 800 m
M 800 m Tossavainen Matti M 800 m
M 800 m Virtanen Tapani Suomi M 800 m
N / W 800 m 1 Shapaeva Maria 2.06,32 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 2 Uljas Egle 2.06,52 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 3 Myllymäki Suvi 2.07,88 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 4 Järvenpää Minna 2.08,85 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 5 Haavikko Hanna 2.10,44 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 6 Nummela Minna Suomi 2.11,03 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 7 Saarinen Maija 2.11,54 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 8 Välimäki Katriina 2.11,73 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 9 Nikula Jenni 2.12,63 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 10 Varis Päivi suomi 2.13,05 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 11 Pappila Heidi Suomi 2.14,26 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 12 Kochei Mercy 2.16,15 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 13 Eriksson Heidi 2.16,49 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 14 Haanpää Saara 2.16,63 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 15 Pura Johanna 2.17,36 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 16 Mäkelä Janica 2.17,67 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 17 Koivisto Henna-Maija 2.19,70 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 18 Knutar Päivi 2.20,21 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m Nygård Jeanine N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m Sajanti Eeva N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m Sajanti Sara N / W 800 m
M 1500 m 1 Kipruto Silas 3.43,39 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 2 Ndungu Evans 3.45,77 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 3 Krivchenkov Alexander 3.46,53 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 4 Sandells Niclas Finland 3.47,14 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 5 Harjamäki Joonas Suomi 3.50,00 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 6 Nummela Aki 3.50,15 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 7 Kauppi Jukka-Pekka 3.50,28 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 8 Klemola Väinö 3.52,51 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 9 Tanui Joseph 3.53,08 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 10 Salonen Tuomo 3.57,77 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 11 Wannas Simo 3.59,23 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 12 Kuorikoski Petteri 3.59,57 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 13 Taini Matti 3.59,58 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 14 Takala Miika 4.01,26 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 15 Mustonen Aki 4.03,19 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 16 Haatainen Matti Suomi 4.03,42 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 17 Tyni Mikko 4.04,36 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 18 Klemola Pekka 4.08,88 M 1500 m
M 1500 m 19 Niemelä Hannu 4.13,86 M 1500 m
M 1500 m Viren  Matti M 1500 m
M 1500 m Pirkola Juho M 1500 m
M 1500 m Tuokko Rami M 1500 m
M 1500 m Korir Lewis M 1500 m
N / W 5000 m 1 Miettinen Suvi 16.40,83 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m 2 Gibson Heather 16.42,29 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m 3 Vesaluoma Tarja 16.46,36 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m 4 Peiponen Johanna 16.52,92 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m 5 Kullberg Sanna 17.20,36 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m 6 Kykyri Johanna 17.57,35 N / W 5000 m
N / W 5000 m Niemelä Jaana N / W 5000 m
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Vilen Markus 14,21 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 Sonck Juha Suomi 14,33 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Filev Pavel 14,37 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Petrov Iakov 14,42 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Korjus Vesa suomi 14,67 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 6 Linden Jyri 14,68 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 6 Linden Jyri 11,06 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 7 Niinikoski Arttu 15,08 M 110 m  aj/hurdles -0,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Lasarof Maija 14,03 ae:t 1,7
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Kelo Niina 14,43 ae:t 1,7
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Latvala Hanna-Maari 14,51 ae:t 1,7
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Latvala Hanna-Maari 14,63 ae:t 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,31 ae2 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,23 ae2 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Montell Emma 13,67 ae2 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Peltonen Paula 13,74 ae2 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Peltonen Paula 13,71 ae2 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Björkholm Maiju 14,39 ae2 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Björkholm Maiju 14,26 ae2 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,31 lk 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,23 lk 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Peltonen Paula 13,71 lk 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Peltonen Paula 13,74 lk 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Björkholm Maiju 14,26 lk 1,8
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Björkholm Maiju 14,39 lk 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Latvala Hanna-Maari 14,63 lk 0,3
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Latvala Hanna-Maari 14,51 lk 1,7
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles Lasarof Maija 14,03 lk 1,7
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Sunda Ieva 57,12 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Korhonen Anni 1.03,65 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles Kärki Elina N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
M Pituus / M LJ 1 Evilä Tommi 783 M Pituus / M LJ -1
M Pituus / M LJ 2 Pimiä Juho-Matti 761 M Pituus / M LJ 0,5
M Pituus / M LJ 3 Lax Petteri 758 M Pituus / M LJ -0,1
M Pituus / M LJ 4 Maliavin Vladimir 754 M Pituus / M LJ -0,2
M Pituus / M LJ 5 Uudmäe Jaanus 741 M Pituus / M LJ -0,8
M Pituus / M LJ 6 Belocerkovskiy Dmitriy 735 M Pituus / M LJ -0,2
M Pituus / M LJ 7 Kivinen Mikko 731 M Pituus / M LJ 0,1
M Pituus / M LJ 8 Ojaniemi Jaakko 712 M Pituus / M LJ -0,3
M Pituus / M LJ 9 Viitala Eetu 710 M Pituus / M LJ -0,5
M Pituus / M LJ Kastren Kenneth M Pituus / M LJ
M Pituus / M LJ Toivonen Petteri M Pituus / M LJ
M Pituus / M LJ Sundsten Simon Finland M Pituus / M LJ
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1 Kipeläinen-Bäck Natalia 13,78 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 0,4
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2 Kivine Sirkka-Liisa 13,61 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 0,9
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 3 Seppälä Sohvi 13,01 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,3
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 4 Fegerholm Sofi 12,69 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ +0.3
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 5 Kasari Päivi 12,32 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,9
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ Tuominen Susanna N Kolmiloikka / W TJ
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ Kelo Niina 14,43 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,7
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Latvala Mikko O 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Mikhailitchenko Evgeniy O 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Bergius Jere Suomi XO 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Rantanen Vesa XO 510.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Järvelä Samuli XXO 480.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Erkkilä Juuso M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Donegan David M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Mononen Matti M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Rannikko Olli M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Westö Mikael M Seiväs / M PV
N Korkeus / W HJ 1 Budnikova Alina O 182.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 2 Gordeeva Irina O 180.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 2 Mikkonen Hanna O 180.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 4 Hakanen Tiina XXO 177.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 4 Smolander Elina XXO 177.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 6 Sepänmaa Mari O 170.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ Haapasaari Anita N Korkeus / W HJ
M Kuula / M SP 1 Mika Vasara Suomi 19,78 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 2 Martin Scott 19,28 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 3 Peetre Taavi 19,19 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 4 Reinikainen Tepa 18,41 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 5 Tsirikhov Soslan 17,19 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 6 Kalliomäki Sami 16,82 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 7 Ojaniemi Jaakko 15,27 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP Kujala Seppo M Kuula / M SP
M Moukari / M HT 1 Karjalainen Olli-Pekka 78 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 2 Söderberg David 75,41 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 3 Melich Lukas 73,22 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 4 Luotonen Lasse 71,13 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 5 Kauppinen Juha suomi 68,86 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 6 Seppänen Tuomas Suomi 67,8 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 7 Rautio Petri 66,13 M Moukari / M HT
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Pitkämäki Tero 82,88 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Mikkola Esko 80,48 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Ruuskanen Antti suomi 78,49 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Haatainen Harri 77,93 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 Aalto Mika 76,13 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Toivanen Viljo 74,03 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 7 Mannio Ari 72,61 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 8 Muller Stefan 72,07 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 9 Sillanpää Kalle 69,28 M Keihäs / M JT
N Keihäs / W JT 1 Inqberg Mikaela 60,7 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 2 Hinkka Carita 53,01 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 3 Jaakkola Jelena 52,21 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 4 Kärnä Piritta 51,23 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 5 Kelo Niina 51,05 N Keihäs / W JT
N Moukari / W HT 1 Korpela Merja 67,84 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 2 Solvin Lena Finland 62,41 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 3 Nurminen Annika 60,45 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 4 Kuutti Hannele 58,64 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 5 Koro Kirsi 58,52 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 6 Paavola Minna 54,83 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT Pöyry Sini N Moukari / W HT
P15 – 100 m 1 Koivuniemi Juuso 12,13 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 2 Pulli Tommi 12,18 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 3 Koivuniemi Jesse 12,26 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 4 Salo-Tuisku Janne 12,41 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 5 Linjamäki Pasi 12,45 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 6 Etelämäki Janne 12,49 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 7 Mäki-Kojola Henri 12,54 P15 – 100 m -0,7
P15 – 100 m 8 Ahopelto Taavi 12,62 P15 – 100 m -0,7
T15 – 100 m 1 Toivonen Sara 13,09 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m 2 Hämäläinen Anna 13,22 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m 3 Vainionpää Mirva 13,23 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m 4 Rajaniemi Sanni 13,29 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m 5 Salo-Tuisku Emmi 13,42 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m 6 Savola Sini-Sofia 13,86 T15 – 100 m -1,7
T15 – 100 m Rintala Pauliina T15 – 100 m