Tulokset 2008

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos   erä tuuli
M 100 m 1 Williams Rigardo 21,04 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 1 Williams Rigardo 10,5 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 2 Al Nashiri Yaser 10,6 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 3 Sipilä Simo Suomi 10,69 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 4 Anusim Nnamdi 10,78 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 5 Al Bishi Hamed 10,94 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 6 Mensala Mikko 10,99 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 7 Hagman Mats-Johan 22,6 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m 7 Hagman Mats-Johan 11,14 M 100 m 0,5
M 100 m Jokinen Rami M 100 m
M 100 m Kuivaniemi Joel M 100 m
M 100 m Suikka Jari M 100 m
N / W 100 m 1 Joyce Alexis 11,48 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 1 Joyce Alexis 11,6 N / W 100 m 1,4
N / W 100 m 2 Keskitalo Sari 11,73 N / W 100 m 1,1
N / W 100 m 2 Keskitalo Sari 11,64 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 3 Ratcliff Lashawndra 11,72 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 3 Ratcliff Lashawndra 11,65 N / W 100 m 1,4
N / W 100 m 4 Rienas  Emma 11,9 N / W 100 m 1,1
N / W 100 m 4 Rienas  Emma 11,88 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 5 Heiniö Anna 11,95 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 5 Heiniö Anna 11,92 N / W 100 m 1,4
N / W 100 m 6 Sorokina Alexandra 12,12 N / W 100 m 1,1
N / W 100 m 6 Sorokina Alexandra 12,03 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 7 Kangasaho Annu 12,1 N / W 100 m 1,4
N / W 100 m 7 Kangasaho Annu 12,17 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 8 Viitala Jasmina 12,04 N / W 100 m 1,4
N / W 100 m 8 Viitala Jasmina 12,19 N / W 100 m
N / W 100 m 1 Keskitalo Sari 11,73 N 100 m alkuerä 2 1,1
N / W 100 m 1 Keskitalo Sari 11,64 N 100 m alkuerä 2
N / W 100 m 2 Rienas  Emma 11,88 N 100 m alkuerä 2
N / W 100 m 2 Rienas  Emma 11,9 N 100 m alkuerä 2 1,1
N / W 100 m 3 Sorokina Alexandra 12,12 N 100 m alkuerä 2 1,1
N / W 100 m 3 Sorokina Alexandra 12,03 N 100 m alkuerä 2
N / W 100 m 4 Laukka Minna 12,32 N 100 m alkuerä 2 1,1
N / W 100 m 5 Nisula Suvi 12,32 N 100 m alkuerä 2 1,1
N / W 100 m 1 Joyce Alexis 11,6 N100 m alkuerä 1 1,4
N / W 100 m 1 Joyce Alexis 11,48 N100 m alkuerä 1
N / W 100 m 2 Ratcliff Lashawndra 11,65 N100 m alkuerä 1 1,4
N / W 100 m 2 Ratcliff Lashawndra 11,72 N100 m alkuerä 1
N / W 100 m 3 Heiniö Anna 11,95 N100 m alkuerä 1
N / W 100 m 3 Heiniö Anna 11,92 N100 m alkuerä 1 1,4
N / W 100 m 4 Viitala Jasmina 12,19 N100 m alkuerä 1
N / W 100 m 4 Viitala Jasmina 12,04 N100 m alkuerä 1 1,4
N / W 100 m 5 Kangasaho Annu 12,17 N100 m alkuerä 1
N / W 100 m 5 Kangasaho Annu 12,1 N100 m alkuerä 1 1,4
M 200 m 1 Williams Rigardo 10,5 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 1 Williams Rigardo 21,04 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 2 Al Bishi Hamed 21,44 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 3 Al Nashiri Yaser 21,64 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 4 Markkila Tatu 22 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 5 Hagman Mats-Johan 11,14 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 5 Hagman Mats-Johan 22,6 M 200 m A-erä 0,5
M 200 m 1 Anusim Nnamdi 22,25 M 200 m B-erä 1,2
M 200 m 2 Kejonen Teemu 22,65 M 200 m B-erä 1,2
M 200 m 3 Raittinen Mikko 23,1 M 200 m B-erä 1,2
M 200 m Jokinen Markus DNF M 200 m B-erä 1,2
N / W 400 m 1 Storbacka Karin Suomi 55,88 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 2 Bosco Carla 56,46 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 3 Halkoaho Jenniina 56,61 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 4 Aaltonen Sanna 56,92 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 5 Korri Maisa 58,47 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 6 Rauhala Kaisa 59,32 N / W 400 m A-erä
N / W 400 m 1 Kelo Milla 59,03 N 400 m B-erä
N / W 400 m 2 Manninen Emilija 59,27 N 400 m B-erä
N / W 400 m 3 Uusimäki Katriina 59,99 N 400 m B-erä
N / W 400 m 4 Riutta Carita 1.01,35 N 400 m B-erä
N / W 1500 m 1 Järvenpää Mari 4.26,40 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 2 Järvenpää Minna 4.27,60 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 3 Pekkarinen Saara Suomi 4.29,34 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 4 Rikberg Annika Suomi 4.30,16 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 5 Klemelä Sanni 4.30,86 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 6 Nummela Minna 4.31,55 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 7 Haavikko Hanna 4.32,50 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 8 Määttänen Anna-Mari 4.33,22 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 9 Tsernov Lina 4.34,97 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 10 Eriksson Heidi Finland 4.36,05 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 11 Välimäki Katriina Suomi 4.36,34 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 12 Sajanti Eeva 4.38,42 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 13 Sajanti Sara 4.39,08 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m 14 Mäkelä Janica 4.51,69 N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m Nikula Jenni DNS N / W 1500 m
N / W 1500 m Tikkakoski Outi DNS N / W 1500 m
M 1500 m 1 Keskisalo Jukka 3.43,50 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 2 Nurme Tiidrek 3.43,74 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 3 Sandells Niclas 3.43,82 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 4 Krivchenkov Alexander 3.44,96 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 5 Bergdahl Mikael 3.46,98 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 6 Hamberg Jarkko 3.50,61 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 7 Rotich Willy 3.50,91 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 8 Rotkirch Robert 3.50,98 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 9 Granlund Tommy 3.52,66 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 10 Aki Nummela 3.52,74 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 11 Kettula Torsti 3.53,44 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 12 Harjamäki Joonas 3.53,72 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 13 Bagge Johan 3.53,87 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 14 Ukonmaanaho Janne 3.55.56 M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m Korir Lewis M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m Mabrouki Mustapha M 1500 m A-erä
M 1500 m 1 Järvenpää Jarkko 3.56,27 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 2 Lindahl Anders 3.56,86 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 3 Talasjoki Mikael 3.56,92 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 4 Tuokko Rami 3.58,15 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 5 Lehtinen Joonas Suomi 3.58,89 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 6 Oravakangas Rami 3.59,29 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 7 Rannikko Olli 3.59,66 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 8 Taini Matti 3.59,67 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 9 Taini Antti 4.00,71 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 10 Takala Miika 4.02,57 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 11 Ruohola Kalle 4.04,62 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 12 Pulkkanen Olli 4.12,46 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 13 Fant Kristoffer 4.14,47 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m 14 Heikkinen Samuli 4.23,70 M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m Mäntylä Timo M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m Juntunen Jouko M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m Mustonen Aki Suomi M 1500 m B-erä
M 1500 m Virtanen Tapani suomi M 1500 m B-erä
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Sonck Juha Suomi 14,06 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 Kilpi Otto 14,13 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Jallai Tarmo 14,18 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Korjus Vesa 14,26 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Khider Al Muwallad Ahmed 14,27 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 6 Korkealaakso Antti 14,29 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 7 Filppu Topias 14,41 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 110 m  aj/hurdles Al Zaki Ali DNF M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1,1
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Abdulaziz Hawsawi Edrees 51,52 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Yahya Al Shrahili Bandar 51,66 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Mäkelä Janne 51,66 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Nirk Aarne 51,92 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Lattu Ari-Pekka 52,4 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Birkan Lauri 54,7 M 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Shtepa Jekaterina 13,48 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Shtepa Jekaterina 13,34 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Halkoaho Johanna 13,52 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Halkoaho Johanna 13,43 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Topilina Svetlana 13,49 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Topilina Svetlana 13,53 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Viigipuu Kadri 13,77 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Viigipuu Kadri 13,8 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Montell Emma 13,86 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Montell Emma 13,9 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Hakamäki Elisa 13,78 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Hakamäki Elisa 13,88 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Merikul Jaanika 13,93 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Merikul Jaanika 13,92 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 8 Lindström Giia Suomi 17,1 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 8 Lindström Giia Suomi 14 N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Shtepa Jekaterina 13,48 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Shtepa Jekaterina 13,34 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Viigipuu Kadri 13,8 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Viigipuu Kadri 13,77 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Montell Emma 13,86 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Montell Emma 13,9 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Latvala Hanna-Maari 14,44 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Leinonen Elisa 14,82 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Björkholm Maiju 14,88 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Harala Lotta 14,91 N100 m aj alkuerä 1 0,2
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,52 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 1 Halkoaho Johanna 13,43 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Topilina Svetlana 13,49 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 2 Topilina Svetlana 13,53 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Hakamäki Elisa 13,78 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 3 Hakamäki Elisa 13,88 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Merikul Jaanika 13,93 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 4 Merikul Jaanika 13,92 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Lindström Giia Suomi 17,1 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 -0,5
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 5 Lindström Giia Suomi 14 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 6 Roslund Piia 14,69 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
N / W 100 m aj/hurdles 7 Aidanpää Ida 14,77 N100 m aj alkuerä 2 1,9
M Pituus / M LJ 1 Evilä Tommi 795 M Pituus / M LJ 0,9
M Pituus / M LJ 2 Lax Petteri 788 M Pituus / M LJ 0,5
M Pituus / M LJ 3 Pimiä Juho-Matti 763 M Pituus / M LJ 1,1
M Pituus / M LJ 4 Sundsten Simon 762 M Pituus / M LJ 0,5
M Pituus / M LJ 5 Viitala Eetu 753 M Pituus / M LJ 1,6
M Pituus / M LJ 6 Kivinen Mikko Suomi 749 M Pituus / M LJ 0
M Pituus / M LJ 7 Toivonen Petteri 703 M Pituus / M LJ 1,3
M Pituus / M LJ Sakh Tönis M Pituus / M LJ
N Pituus / W LJ 1 Kivine Sirkka-Liisa 656 N Pituus / W LJ 0,2
N Pituus / W LJ 2 Soon Ok Jung 621 N Pituus / W LJ 1,6
N Pituus / W LJ 3 Ignatkina Yulia 613 N Pituus / W LJ 2,3
N Pituus / W LJ 4 Pesola Noora 610 N Pituus / W LJ -0,3
N Pituus / W LJ 5 Tuomaala Pauliina 598 N Pituus / W LJ 3,5
N Pituus / W LJ 6 Tuominen Susanna 589 N Pituus / W LJ 2,1
N Pituus / W LJ 7 Wikstedt Pia 584 N Pituus / W LJ 1,1
N Pituus / W LJ 8 Korjansalo Elina 584 N Pituus / W LJ -1,6
N Pituus / W LJ 9 Sadeharju  Sofia Suomi 565 N Pituus / W LJ -0,4
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Rantanen  Vesa O 555.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Gripich Alexander XXO 547.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Salomäki Eemeli Suomi O 537.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 4 Latvala Mikko XO 537.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 5 Mononen Matti XO 527.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 6 Westö Mikael XXO 517.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 6 Kivioja Jarno XXO 517.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 8 Rannikko Olli O 507.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Vähätiitto Jussi M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Bergius Jere M Seiväs / M PV
N Korkeus / W HJ 1 Iljustsenko Anna O 185.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 2 Sepänmaa Mari O 178.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 3 Smolander Elina O 172.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 4 Vainikainen Taru O 167.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 5 Anias Jonna O 162.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 6 Rautanen Laura XXO 162.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ Laitinen Johanna Suomi N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ Grobler Hanna N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ Hakanen Tiina N Korkeus / W HJ
M Kuula / M SP 1 Vasara Mika 19,21 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 2 Häggblom Robert 18,99 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 3 Fathi Yassir 18,83 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 4 Toompuu Raigo 18,58 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 5 Christiansen Kim 18,34 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 6 Niit Andrus 17,75 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 7 Tihinen Tuomo 16,88 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP 8 Viitamaa Mikko 16,74 M Kuula / M SP
M Kuula / M SP Kurunsaari Mikko Suomi M Kuula / M SP
N Seiväs / W PV 1 Taavitsainen Tiina O 410.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 2 Nikkanen Minna XXO 410.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 3 Niemelä Eeva O 385.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV Kröger Carita N Seiväs / W PV
M Kiekko / M DT 1 Kruger Frantz 65,39 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 2 Israel Märt 61,58 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 3 Kyyrö Mikko 60,53 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 4 Lahdenranta Juha 56,65 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 5 Walden Jouni 55,62 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 6 Loikkanen  Mika 54,72 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 7 Åkerlund Johan 52,99 M Kiekko / M DT
M Kiekko / M DT 8 Munukka Raine 52,56 M Kiekko / M DT
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Makarov Sergey 86,88 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Pitkämäki Tero 85,81 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Haatainen Harri 80,93 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Mannio Ari 80,5 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 Wirkkala Teemu 80,2 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Jae Myung Park 79,23 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 7 Mikkola Esko 78,62 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 8 Ruuskanen Antti 78,4 M Keihäs / M JT
N Keihäs / W JT 1 Ingberg Mikaela 58,19 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 2 Ahonen Kirsi 57,47 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 3 Kyung Ae Kim 54,11 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 4 Whittingham Laura 50,73 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 5 Kelo Niina 48,11 N Keihäs / W JT
N Keihäs / W JT 7 Utriainen Sanni 43,62 N Keihäs / W JT