Tulokset 2009

laji sija kilpailija maa tulos   erä tuuli
M 100 m 1 Ruostekivi Jarkko 10,55 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 1 Ruostekivi Jarkko 10,42 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 2 Hämäläinen Hannu 10,68 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 2 Hämäläinen Hannu 10,65 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 3 Jokinen Rami 10,61 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 3 Jokinen Rami 10,69 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 4 Åstrand Jonathan 10,57 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 4 Åstrand Jonathan 10,72 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 5 Anusim Nnamdi 10,69 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 5 Anusim Nnamdi 10,81 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 6 Sipilä Simo FIN 10,88 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 6 Sipilä Simo FIN 10,76 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 7 Haapala Eero 10,96 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 7 Haapala Eero DNS 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 8 Suikka Jari 10,99 1. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 8 Suikka Jari 10,64 1. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 1 Ruostekivi Jarkko 10,42 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 1 Ruostekivi Jarkko 10,55 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 2 Åstrand Jonathan 10,57 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 2 Åstrand Jonathan 10,72 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 3 Jokinen Rami 10,61 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 3 Jokinen Rami 10,69 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 4 Suikka Jari 10,99 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 4 Suikka Jari 10,64 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 5 Hämäläinen Hannu 10,68 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 5 Hämäläinen Hannu 10,65 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 6 Anusim Nnamdi 10,81 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 6 Anusim Nnamdi 10,69 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m 7 Sipilä Simo FIN 10,88 2. kilpailu 0,4
M 100 m 7 Sipilä Simo FIN 10,76 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m Haapala Eero DNS 2. kilpailu 1,5
M 100 m Haapala Eero 10,96 2. kilpailu 0,4
N / W 100 m 1 Mekhti-Zade Yuna RUS 11,46 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 2 Keskitalo Sari FIN 11,65 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 3 Zuenko Lyudmila RUS 11,69 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 4 Eurenius Isabelle SWE 11,92 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 5 Kangasaho Annu 12,08 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 6 Ala-Salmi Sonja 12,08 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 7 Heiniö  Anna 12,12 N / W 100 m 1,5
N / W 100 m 8 Nisula Suvi 12,3 N / W 100 m 1,5
M 800 m 1 Rotkirch Robert FIN 1.50,75 A-erä
M 800 m 2 Oravakangas Rami FIN 1.50,89 A-erä
M 800 m 2 Krivchonkov Alexander RUS 1.50,89 A-erä
M 800 m 4 Granlund Tommy 1.51,29 A-erä
M 800 m 5 Sandelss Niclas 1.52,40 A-erä
M 800 m 6 Asplund Anton SWE 1.53,69 A-erä
M 800 m Bosas Jan FIN DNF A-erä
M 800 m Rotich Josphat DNF A-erä
M 800 m Rotich Josphat DNF A-erä
M 800 m 1 Lindahl Anders FIN 1.52,30 B-erä
M 800 m 2 Marttinen Riku 1.52,32 B-erä
M 800 m 3 Virén Matti 1.52,57 B-erä
M 800 m 4 Bagge Johan SWE 1.52,63 B-erä
M 800 m 5 Salonen Tuomo FIN 1.52,82 B-erä
M 800 m 6 Virtanen Tapani FIN 1.53,64 B-erä
M 800 m 7 Naghmouch Nordin FIN 1.54,59 B-erä
M 800 m 8 Rannikko Olli 1.55,58 B-erä
M 800 m 9 Lindqvist Frank FIN 1.56,16 B-erä
M 800 m 10 Taini Matti 1.57,47 B-erä
M 800 m 11 Hautamäki Jouni FIN 1.58,43 B-erä
M 800 m Raittinen Mikko DNF B-erä
M 800 m 1 Pellinen Mikko 1.58,01 C-erä
M 800 m 2 Jokinen Markus 1.58,17 C-erä
M 800 m 3 Fant Kristoffer 1.58,61 C-erä
M 800 m 4 Hautala Janne 1.59,09 C-erä
M 800 m 5 Dzjuban Ilja EST 1.59,79 C-erä
M 800 m 6 Raittinen Jukka 2.01,06 C-erä
M 800 m 7 Ojala Jussi 2.07,08 C-erä
M 800 m Hattula Veli-Jukka DNS C-erä
N / W 800 m 1 Lobanova-Pilyugina Liliya 2.05,82 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 2 Leosk Maria EST 2.07,09 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 3 Järvenpää Mari 2.07,23 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 4 Selvenius Suvi FIN 2.07,28 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 5 Pappila Heidi FIN 2.07,88 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 6 Mateitsuk Jevgenia EST 2.08,47 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 7 Rikberg Annika Finland 2.09,48 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 8 Eriksson Heidi Finland 2.12,63 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 9 Järvenpää Minna 2.13,34 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m 10 Haavikko Hanna 2.17,64 N / W 800 m
N / W 800 m Wärn Caroline DNF N / W 800 m
M 3000 m 1 Keskisalo Jukka 7.53,64 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 2 Nurme Tiidrik EST 7.56,08 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 3 Korir Lewis 7.57,50 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 4 Ramolefi Ruben RSA 8.03,97 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 5 Käck Oskar SWE 8.07,05 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 6 Wallerstein Johan SWE 8.13,15 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 7 Bergdahl Mikael FIN 8.13,87 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 8 Vedehin Nikolai EST 8.22,73 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 9 Manninen Henri FIN 8.28,01 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 10 Tanui Joseph 8.29,01 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 11 Kuorikoski Petteri 8.29,31 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 12 Ukonmaanaho Janne FIN 8.31,10 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 13 Puttonen Juha 8.35,69 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 14 Kärjä Tapani 8.50,50 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 15 Taini Antti 8.53,10 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 16 Kero Jukka 8.56,71 M 3000 m
M 3000 m 17 Vanha Henri FIN 9.03,09 M 3000 m
M 3000 m Hamberg  Jarkko DNF M 3000 m
M 3000 m Rotich Josphat DNF M 3000 m
M 3000 m Rotich Josphat DNF M 3000 m
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 1 Sonck Juha 13,78 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2 McDowell Jon USA 14,08 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 3 Korkealaakso Antti 14,15 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 4 Korjus Vesa 14,16 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles 5 Lahtela Ville 14,72 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles Kilpi Otto DNS M 110 m  aj/hurdles 0,7
M 110 m  aj/hurdles Kilpi Otto 769 M 110 m  aj/hurdles 2,1
M 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Nirk Aarne EST 51,61 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Le Roux Wouter RSA 52,03 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Lattu Ari-Pekka 52,21 M 400 m aj/hurdles
M 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Birkan Lauri EST 54,4 M 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 1 Samarina Tatiana RUS 59,3 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 2 Halkoaho Jenniina FIN 59,65 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 3 Kuikka Milja 1.00,97 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 4 Backa Caroline 1.02,03 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 5 Suominen Anni FIN 1.03,46 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
N / W 400 m aj/hurdles 6 Manninen Emilija 1.05,08 N / W 400 m aj/hurdles
M Pituus / M LJ 1 Kivinen Mikko FIN 791 M Pituus / M LJ 3,1
M Pituus / M LJ 2 Lax Petteri 777 M Pituus / M LJ 1,1
M Pituus / M LJ 3 Kilpi Otto DNS M Pituus / M LJ 0,7
M Pituus / M LJ 3 Kilpi Otto 769 M Pituus / M LJ 2,1
M Pituus / M LJ 4 Pimiä Juho-Matti 758 M Pituus / M LJ 0,8
M Pituus / M LJ 5 Lebedev Nikita RUS 757 M Pituus / M LJ 2,4
M Pituus / M LJ 6 Abramov Dmitry RUS 728 M Pituus / M LJ 3,1
M Pituus / M LJ 7 Ollikainen  Roni 721 M Pituus / M LJ 2,7
M Pituus / M LJ 8 Toivonen Petteri 701 M Pituus / M LJ 1,4
M Pituus / M LJ Viitala Eetu M Pituus / M LJ
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 1 Skyttä Saara 10.21,13 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 2 Sajanti Sara 10.32,98 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 3 Mäkelä Janica 10.39,71 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 4 Honkanen Jaana 11.03,22 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 5 Dolmatova Kristina EST 11.33,34 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
N/W 3000 m estejuoksu 6 Partanen Anne-Marika 11.39,78 N/W 3000 m estejuoksu
M Korkeus / M HJ 1 Nuijens Martijn O 221.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 2 Frösen Oskari XXO 221.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 3 Torro Osku O 218.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 4 Viita Jussi O 218.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 5 Dottin Hendersson O 218.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 6 Kyyhkynen Niko O 212.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 6 Korshunov Yevgeniy RUS O 212.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 8 Kaattari Mauri FIN O 208.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
M Korkeus / M HJ 9 Stenroth Lauri FIN XXO 202.00 M Korkeus / M HJ
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1 Semenova Svetlana RUS 13,68 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,3
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2 Sorsa Elina FIN 13,18 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 0,6
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 3 Liljekvist Sofi 13,16 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,8
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 4 Seppälä Sohvi 12,73 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 0,7
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 5 Lindgren Essi FIN 12,29 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 2,4
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 6 Kasari Päivi 12,21 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 7 Männikkö Leena 11,75 N Kolmiloikka / W TJ 1,5
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ Kääriäinen Salla N Kolmiloikka / W TJ
N Kolmiloikka / W TJ Hannila Teija FIN N Kolmiloikka / W TJ
M Seiväs / M PV 1 Salomäki Eemeli FIN O 555.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 2 Rantanen Vesa FIN O 537.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV 3 Bergius Jere FIN XXO 537.00 M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Latvala Mikko M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Kivioja Jarno M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Mononen Matti M Seiväs / M PV
M Seiväs / M PV Westö Mikael M Seiväs / M PV
N Korkeus / W HJ 1 Iljushenko Anna EST XXO 187.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 2 Grobler Hanna XXO 184.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 3 Hakanen Tiina XXO 181.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 4 Kallio Reetta XXO 178.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 5 Sepänmaa Mari FIN XXO 178.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 6 Smolander Elina O 172.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 7 Koskinen Vilma XXO 172.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 8 Rautanen Laura O 167.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Korkeus / W HJ 8 Anias Jonna O 167.00 N Korkeus / W HJ
N Seiväs / W PV 1 Nikkanen Minna O 420.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 2 Vandy Vanessa XO 410.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 3 Krupskaya Anastasia RUS O 400.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 4 Taavitsainen Tiina FIN XXO 400.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 5 Eeva Niemelä FIN O 385.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 5 Hämäläinen Reetta O 385.00 N Seiväs / W PV
N Seiväs / W PV 7 Salmela Jatta FIN O 385.00 N Seiväs / W PV
M Moukari / M HT 1 Pars Kristian HUN 79,61 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 2 Karjalainen Olli-Pekka 76,08 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 3 Söderberg David 75,29 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 4 Kauppinen Juha FIN 73,64 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 5 Velikopolskiy Dmitry RUS 72,37 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 6 Mättölä Petri FIN 70,92 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 7 Seppänen Tuomas 68,99 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 8 Koivu Joachim 67,77 M Moukari / M HT
M Moukari / M HT 9 Rautio Petri 65,12 M Moukari / M HT
M Keihäs / M JT 1 Mannio Ari 83,03 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 2 Rags Eriks LAT 79,82 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 3 Etelätalo  Lassi 77,86 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 4 Haatainen Harri 76,95 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 5 Hazle Mike USA 76,68 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 6 Kukk Mihkel EST 76,23 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 7 Grobler Gerbrand 75,5 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 8 Sillanpää Kalle 72,72 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT 9 Abdelrahman Ehab EGY 68,02 M Keihäs / M JT
M Keihäs / M JT Kankaanpää Mikko FIN M Keihäs / M JT
N Moukari / W HT 1 Korpela Merja FIN 69 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 2 Solvin Lena 63,79 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 3 Viitamäki Mirka FIN 59,6 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 4 Salmela Johanna FIN 59,45 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 5 Miettinen Jonna FIN 57,18 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT 6 Penttilä Jenni 56,84 N Moukari / W HT
N Moukari / W HT Matoshka Jelena BLR N Moukari / W HT
P 15 200 m aj. 1 Niemelä Petteri 31,23 P 15 200 m aj. 1,8
P 15 200 m aj. Naukkarinen Jesse DNS P 15 200 m aj. 1,8
P15 1000 m 1 Saari Ilkka 2.57,31 P15 1000 m
P15 1000 m 2 Mäkelä Saku 2.59,00 P15 1000 m
P15 1000 m 3 Haukilehto Jarkko 2.59,83 P15 1000 m
P15 1000 m 4 Joki Valtteri 3.00,22 P15 1000 m
P15 1000 m 5 Säilä Petteri 3.03,16 P15 1000 m
P15 1000 m 6 Knaapi Jonny 3.04,37 P15 1000 m
T15 200 m aj. 1 Perälä Kati 29,34 T15 200 m aj. 1,8
T15 200 m aj. 2 Kari Saara FIN 31,57 T15 200 m aj. 1,8
T15 200 m aj. 3 Koskela Iida 31,63 T15 200 m aj. 1,8
T15 200 m aj. 4 Ojala Saija 32,41 T15 200 m aj. 1,8