Tulokset 2012

laji

sija

kilpailija

maa

tulos

 

erä

tuuli

N / W 100 m

1

Räsänen Ella

FIN

12,17

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

2

Berghem Jonna

FIN

12,24

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

2

Berghem Jonna

FIN

13,82

 

B-erä/B heat

-1,7

N / W 100 m

3

Showlah Jasmin

FIN

12,26

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

4

Laukka Minna

FIN

12,32

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

5

Hämäläinen Anna

FIN

12,34

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

6

Eero Sari

FIN

12,65

 

B-erä/B heat

-2,2

N / W 100 m

1

Russel Carrie

JAM

11,57

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

N / W 100 m

2

Latvala Hanna-Maari

FIN

11,76

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

N / W 100 m

3

Neziri Nooralotta

FIN

11,92

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

N / W 100 m

3

Neziri Nooralotta

FIN

13,39

 

N / W 100 m

-1,7

N / W 100 m

4

Hämäläinen Noora

FIN

12,07

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

N / W 100 m

5

Vasileva Irina

RUS

12,07

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

N / W 100 m

6

Zumer Kristina

SLO

12,08

 

N / W 100 m

-0,9

M 200 m

1

Rantanen Olli

FIN

21,72

 

B-erä/B heat

-1,6

M 200 m

2

Tukia Santeri

FIN

22,42

 

B-erä/B heat

-1,6

M 200 m

3

Engberg Johan

FIN

22,69

 

B-erä/B heat

-1,6

M 200 m

1

Dwyer Rasheed

JAM

20,81

 

M 200 m

-2,6

M 200 m

2

Gulyiev Ramil

TUR

20,85

 

M 200 m

-2,6

M 200 m

3

Watson Nicholas

JAM

21,26

 

M 200 m

-2,6

M 200 m

4

Wissman Johan

SWE

21,3

 

M 200 m

-2,6

M 200 m

5

Åstrand Jonathan

FIN

21,35

 

M 200 m

-2,6

N / W 400 m

1

Krook Emelie

FIN

57,78

 

B-erä/B heat

N / W 400 m

2

Kenkkilä Sonja

FIN

58,49

 

B-erä/B heat

N / W 400 m

3

Kortetmaa Anniina

FIN

59,39

 

B-erä/B heat

N / W 400 m

1

Oreshkina Anna

RUS

53,98

 

N / W 400 m

N / W 400 m

2

Halkoaho Jenniina

FIN

56,17

 

N / W 400 m

N / W 400 m

3

Räsänen Eliisa

FIN

56,58

 

N / W 400 m

N / W 400 m

4

Julin Jonna

FIN

57,42

 

N / W 400 m

N / W 400 m

5

Nygård Jeanine

FIN

58,14

 

N / W 400 m

M 800 m 

1

Raittinen Jussi

FIN

1.55,46

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

2

Haiko Aki

FIN

1.55,95

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

3

Lindqvist Frank

FIN

1.57,19

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

4

Wärn Christoffer

FIN

1.57,27

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

5

Mäntylä Janne

FIN

1.58,11

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

6

Raittinen Antti

FIN

2.02,21

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

 

Raittinen Mikko

FIN

DNS

 

B-erä/B heat

M 800 m 

1

Lahtio Mikko

FIN

1.50,72

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

2

Fox Matt

AUS

1.50,81

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

3

Sokolov Vyacheslav

RUS

1.51,22

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

4

Bon  pace A-erä Hillary

KEN

1.52,13

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

5

Jantunen Panu

FIN

1.52,15

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

6

Nummela Robert

FIN

1.52,54

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

7

Oravakangas Rami

FIN

1.52,97

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

8

Piipponen Ilari

FIN

1.53,06

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

9

Räsänen Jari

FIN

1.55,36

 

M 800 m 

 

M 800 m 

10

Rinne Joonas

FIN

1.56,25

 

M 800 m 

 

N / W 800 m

1

Tkachul Anastasia

UKR

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

2

Lyakhovaya Olha

UKR

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

3

Suprun Tatiana

BLR

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

4

Selvenius Suvi

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

5

Kivioja Jenni

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

6

Erävistö Katja

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

7

Wärn Caroline

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

8

Pappila Heidi

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

N / W 800 m

9

Skräddar Katarina

FIN

 

 

N / W 800 m

M 3000 m

1

Menjo Josphat

KEN

7.58,63

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

2

Nurme Tiidrek

EST

8.07,40

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

3

Sandells Niclas

FIN

8.10,67

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

4

Safronov Andrey

RUS

8.12,26

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

5

Bergdahl Mikael

FIN

8.12,29

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

6

Harjamäki Joonas

FIN

8.23,20

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

7

Jokinen Tuomas

FIN

8.26,12

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

8

Tolstihin Mark

8.31,82

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

9

Pennanen Oskari

FIN

8.42,81

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

10

Kuorikoski Petteri

FIN

8.45,17

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

11

Taini Antti

FIN

8.48,15

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

12

Ruohola Kalle

FIN

8.54,32

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

13

Pulkkanen Olli

FIN

9.05,89

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

14

Kleemola Tuomas

9.08,54

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Takala Miika

FIN

DNF

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Manninen Henri

FIN

DNF

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Tuokko Rami

FIN

DNF

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Vanha Henri

FIN

DNF

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Klemola Pekka

FIN

DNS

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Laurila Miro

FIN

DNS

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Rotich  pace Willy

KEN  

DNF

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Korir Lewis

KEN

DNS

 

M 3000 m

 

M 3000 m

 

Haatainen Matti

FIN

DNS

 

M 3000 m

 

N / W 3000 m

1

Nengampi Peril

KEN

8.53,26

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

2

Eriksson Sandra

FIN

9.20,68

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

3

Ananenka Irina

BLR

9.41,80

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

4

Sajanti Eeva

FIN

9.47,01

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

5

Tuominen Mira

FIN

9.56,93

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

6

Sajanti Sara

FIN

9.58,10

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

7

Skräddar Katarina

9.59,68

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

8

Laitinen Vilma

FIN

10.02,18

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

9

Kykyri Johanna

FIN

10.04,25

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

10

Lövdal Sofie

FIN

10.09,70

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

11

Taipale Tiia

FIN

10.18,31

 

N / W 3000 m

N / W 3000 m

12

Sällinen Johanna

FIN

10.51,71

 

N / W 3000 m

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

1

Heinä Joona-Ville

FIN

14,28

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

2

Gilyazov Aydar

RUS

14,29

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

3

Korkealaakso Antti

FIN

14,51

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

4

Kilpi Otto

FIN

752

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

0,7

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

4

Kilpi Otto

FIN

14,63

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

5

Sonck Juha

FIN

14,79

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

6

Rajala Ville

FIN

15,08

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

7

Seppälä Otto

FIN

15,31

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

8

Raja-aho Otto

FIN

15,43

 

M 110 m  aj/hurdles

-1,8

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

1

Poplavskaya Katsiaryna

BLR

13,35

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

2

Neziri Nooralotta

FIN

11,92

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-0,9

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

2

Neziri Nooralotta

FIN

13,39

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

3

Aglitskaya Maria

RUS

13,58

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

4

Berghem Jonna

FIN

12,24

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-2,2

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

4

Leinonen Elisa

FIN

13,82

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

4

Berghem Jonna

FIN

13,82

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

6

Avikainen Viivi

FIN

14,27

 

N / W 100 m aj/hurdles

-1,7

M Pituus / M LJ

1

Torneus Michel

SWE

822

 

M Pituus / M LJ

2

M Pituus / M LJ

2

Haapala Eero

FIN

789

 

M Pituus / M LJ

2,2

M Pituus / M LJ

3

Kilpi Otto

FIN

752

 

M Pituus / M LJ

0,7

M Pituus / M LJ

3

Kilpi Otto

FIN

14,63

 

M Pituus / M LJ

-1,8

M Pituus / M LJ

4

Viitala Eetu

FIN

751

 

M Pituus / M LJ

1,9

M Pituus / M LJ

5

Jensen Morten

DEN

741

 

M Pituus / M LJ

3,2

N Pituus / W LJ

1

Samuelsson Jessica

SWE

XO

174.00

N Pituus / W LJ

N Pituus / W LJ

1

Samuelsson Jessica

SWE

627

 

N Pituus / W LJ

1,8

N Pituus / W LJ

2

Bataeva Vera

RUS

614

 

N Pituus / W LJ

3,3

N Pituus / W LJ

3

Sieviläinen Jaana

FIN

613

 

N Pituus / W LJ

1,7

N Pituus / W LJ

4

Torro Elina

FIN

611

 

N Pituus / W LJ

1,6

N Pituus / W LJ

5

Pesola Noora

FIN

592

 

N Pituus / W LJ

1,6

N Pituus / W LJ

Klüft Carolina

SWE

 

 

N Pituus / W LJ

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

1

Kovalev Yuriy

RUS

16,51

 

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

1,3

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

2

Tammentie Aleksi

FIN

16,44

 

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

1

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

3

Mylläri Ville

FIN

15,3

 

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

0,9

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

4

Sjölind Daniel

FIN

15,1

 

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

0,3

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

5

Storlund Emil

FIN

13,95

 

M Kolmiloikka / M TJ

2,7

M Seiväs / M PV

1

Bergius Jere

FIN

XO

560.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

2

Salomäki Eemeli

FIN

O

533.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

2

Rannikko Olli

FIN

O

533.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

4

Niedermayer Darren

USA

XXO

523.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

5

Vähätiitto Jussi

FIN

XXO

513.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

6

Westö Mikael

FIN

O

500.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

6

Järvelä Samuli

FIN

O

500.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

6

Rantanen Vesa

FIN

O

500.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

6

Kivioja Jarno

FIN

O

500.00

M Seiväs / M PV

M Seiväs / M PV

Latvala Mikko

FIN

 

 

M Seiväs / M PV

N Korkeus / W HJ

1

Sepänmaa Mari

FIN

O

182.00

N Korkeus / W HJ

N Korkeus / W HJ

2

Sandblom Linda

FIN

O

178.00

N Korkeus / W HJ

N Korkeus / W HJ

2

Smolander Elina

FIN

O

178.00

N Korkeus / W HJ

N Korkeus / W HJ

4

Samuelsson Jessica

SWE

XO

174.00

N Korkeus / W HJ

N Korkeus / W HJ

4

Samuelsson Jessica

SWE

627

 

N Korkeus / W HJ

1,8

M Moukari / M HT

1

Söderberg David

FIN

75,21

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Moukari / M HT

2

Karjalainen Olli-Pekka

FIN

75,16

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Moukari / M HT

3

Jons Mattias

SWE

75

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Moukari / M HT

4

Melich Lucás

CZE

73,83

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Moukari / M HT

5

Seppänen Tuomas

FIN

70,83

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Moukari / M HT

6

Kauppinen Juha

FIN

68,53

 

M Moukari / M HT

M Keihäs / M JT

1

Pitkämäki Tero

FIN

84,9

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

2

Etelätalo Lassi

FIN

84,06

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

3

Mannio Ari

FIN

82,18

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

4

Ruuskanen Antti

FIN

81,63

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

5

Yego Julius

KEN

81,12

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

6

Haatainen  Harri

FIN

78,8

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

7

Aalto Mika

FIN

76,98

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

8

Smet Thomas

BEL

 

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

9

Lehtola Sampo

FIN

72,71

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

10

Osewski Bartosz

POL

71,25

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

Tolstihin Mark

 

 

M Keihäs / M JT

M Keihäs / M JT

Koski-Vähälä Jarkko

FIN

 

 

M Keihäs / M JT

N Moukari / W HT

1

Bulgakova Anna

RUS

69,13

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

2

Korpela Merja

FIN

66,01

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

3

Solvin Lena

FIN

60,15

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

4

Kastrova Alina

BLR

59,65

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

5

Latvala Sini

FIN

58,87

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

6

Rinnekari Heli

FIN

57,95

 

N Moukari / W HT

N Moukari / W HT

7

Kuutti Hannele

FIN

56,44

 

N Moukari / W HT