Tulokset 2013

M 100 m

Tuuli: 1,1
1. Keston Bledman TRI 10,09 ( 0,157)
2. Jamol James TRI 10,35 ( 0,146)
3. Rondell Sorrillo TRI 10,37 ( 0,166)
4. Ayodele Taffe TRI 10,39 ( 0,151)
5. Marek Niit EST 10,44 ( 0,187)
6. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,79 ( 0,174)
7. Hannu Hämäläinen ViipU 10,83 ( 0,195)

M 110 m aidat / 110m hurdles

Tuuli: 1,1
1. Aleksandr Linnik BLR 13,68 ( 0,174)
2. Maksim Lysha BLR 13,88 ( 0,207)
3. David Ilariaani GEO 13,88 ( 0,139)
4. Joona Ville       Heinä HIFK 13,94 ( 0,187)
5. Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 14,20 ( 0,156)

M 3000 m

1. Dmitrijs Jurkevich LAT 7.52,05
2. Lewis Korir TuUL 8.07,22
3. Hosea Kiplagat KEN 8.13,73
4. Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.13,89
5. Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy 8.14,81
6. Joonas Lehtinen TuUL 8.19,76
7. Elias Kenbol KEN 8.21,79
8. Aki Nummela HKV 8.23,51
9. Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 8.31,71
10. Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 8.31,96
11. Panu Jantunen ParikkU 8.34,54
12. Marko Tuokko NaantLöy 8.37,29
13. Eetu Lindfors KarhKa 8.46,90
14. Tapani Kärjä KalajJu 8.54,93
15. Tommi Heittola TampU 9.05,08
  Riku Marttinen LahdA DNF
  Willy Rotich TuUL DNF
  Jesper Van Der Wielen NED DNF
Väliajat:
1000 2.37,99 Willy Rotich
2000 5.17,47 Dmitrijs Jurkevich

M 400 m

1. Jarrin Solomon TRI 45,58 ( 0,230)
2. Machel Cedenio TRI 47,20 ( 0,281)
3. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 50,07 ( 0,321)
4. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 50,69 ( 0,184)
  Renny Quow TRI DNS
  Marek Niit EST DNS

M 800 m

1. Joni Jaako SWE 1.49,98
2. Pauls Arents LAT 1.50,36
3. Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.50,79
4. Anders Lindahl IFLänken 1.52,26
5. Ville Lampinen KU58 1.52,90
6. Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.53,76
7. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 1.56,30
8. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.56,98
9. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.56,99
10. Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU 1.57,06
11. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.57,11
12. Julius Uutela HKV 1.57,12
13. Rami Tuokko TuUL 1.57,45
14. Samu Mikkonen KuopRei 1.58,44
15. Janne Heikkinen KuopRei 1.58,64
16. Ilkka Saari AlavU 2.00,67
  Matt Fox AUS DNF

 

B Erä
1. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 1.56,30
2. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.56,98
3. Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU 1.57,06
4. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.57,11
5. Julius Uutela HKV 1.57,12
6. Rami Tuokko TuUL 1.57,45
7. Samu Mikkonen KuopRei 1.58,44
8. Janne Heikkinen KuopRei 1.58,64
9. Ilkka Saari AlavU 2.00,67
Väliajat:
400 57,72 Jussi Raittinen
A Erä
1. Joni Jaako SWE 1.49,98
2. Pauls Arents LAT 1.50,36
3. Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.50,79
4. Anders Lindahl IFLänken 1.52,26
5. Ville Lampinen KU58 1.52,90
6. Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.53,76
7. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.56,99
  Matt Fox AUS DNF
Väliajat:
400 52,49 Matt Fox

M keihäs / javelin

1. Tero Pitkämäki   SeinäjSU   86,13  
83,08 X X 79,50 86,13 82,67
2. Antti Ruuskanen   PielavSa   85,70  
77,74 80,63 X 81,11 85,70 84,19
3. Kim Amb   SWE   83,36  
X 78,82 77,95 80,80 X 83,36
4. Ari Mannio   LehtimJy   82,57  
X 82,57 80,91 81,85 X X
5. Keshorn Walcott   TRI   82,24  
X 82,24 X 79,94 X X
6. Andreas Thorkildsen   NOR   81,34  
X 81,34 X 80,80 78,83 81,18
7. Petr Frydrych   CZE   74,93  
70,74 74,93 72,48 73,74 X X
8. Toni Kuusela   VimpVe   68,89  
65,49 68,89 68,63 67,52 X X

M moukari / hammer

1. Oleksiy Sokyrskyi   UKR 76,54    
71,55 75,47 X 75,57 76,54 72,80
2. David Söderberg   IFVom 75,67    
73,01 74,64 74,29 75,67 75,21 71,80
3. Markus Johansson   SWE 74,35    
72,14 73,58 73,53 74,03 74,35 73,10
4. Tuomas Seppänen   NoormNo 74,14    
73,38 74,03 74,14 72,96 73,58 71,38
5. Arno Laitinen   JyväskKU 70,00    
X 69,09 70,00 X 69,31 68,57
6. Juha Kauppinen   KangKi 67,74    
X X 67,50 67,74 67,42 X

M pituus / long jump

1. Godfrey Mokoena     RSA 8,00 0,6
7,88 7,79 7,93 8,00 7,77 7,98
1,1 1,2 0,2 0,6 1,3 0,4
2. Luis Rivera     MEX 7,99 1,0  
X X X 7,86 7,99
1,5 0,9 1,2 1,3 1,0
3. Michel Torneus     SWE 7,89 1,5  
X X X 7,87 7,89
1,2 0,9 1,1 0,6 1,5
4. Vasili Kopeykin     RUS 7,63 1,9  
X 7,63 X X X X
0,7 1,9 0,0 0,9 0,1 -0,2
5. Otto Kilpi     NokU 7,42 0,2  
7,42 7,31 7,37 X X 7,35
0,2 1,0 0,4 0,4 0,9 -0,1
6. Arttu Halmela     HonkajsU 7,36 -0,3  
7,23 7,36 7,36 7,34 X X
0,1 -0,3 0,5 -0,4 0,8 0,6
7. Eetu Ehrola     TampPy 7,22 0,7  
7,22 7,09 7,07 X X
0,7 0,4 0,7 0,5 0,8
8. Janne Etelämäki     KuortKu 7,19 0,9  
6,91 7,06 7,14 7,08 7,19 6,98
0,6 1,1 0,0 0,4 0,9 0.1

M seiväs / pole vault

1. Mareks Arents   LAT 535  
500 515 525 535 561
O O O XXX
2. Samuli Järvelä   SoinSi 525  
500 515 525 535
XXO XXO XXX
3. Perttu Korhonen   SotkJy 515  
500 515 525 535
XO XXX
4. Jarno Kivioja   HKV 500  
500 515
O XXX
5. Vesa Rantanen   VirtU 500  
500 515
XXO XXX
  Jere Bergius   TampPy NH  
500 515
XXX
  Eemeli Salomäki   SomE NH  
500 515 525 535
XXX
  Evgeniy Ageev   RUS DNS  

N 100 m aidat / 100m hurdles

Tuuli: 1,1
1. Jekaterina Galitskaya RUS 13,14 ( 0,269)
2. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 13,27 ( 0,204)
3. Elisa Leinonen KajKi 13,50 ( 0,194)
4. Olena Yanovska RUS 13,67 ( 0,186)
5. Lotta Harala TampPy 13,95 ( 0,180)
6. Aleesha Barber TRI 13,95 ( 0,178)
7. Ida Aidanpää AavasU 14,09 ( 0,282)
8. Viivi Avikainen MikkKV 14,14 ( 0,194)

N 1500 m

1. Perine Nengampi KEN 4.10,64
2. Ekaterina Nikiforova RUS 4.19,13
3. Sinimol Paulose IND 4.19,98
4. Liina Tsernov EST 4.20,11
5. Kaisa Tyni HamPo 4.22,33
6. Minna Lamminen HKV 4.23,18
7. Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa 4.25,71
8. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 4.34,36
  Agneta Chesang KEN DNF
Väliajat:
400 1.01,81 Agneta Chesang
800 2.09,57 Agneta Chesang
1200 3.19,57 Perine Nengampi

N 200 m

1. Thomas Reyare TRI 23,23 ( 0,202)
2. Hanna Maari Latvala JyväskKU 23,26 ( 0,170)
3. Kai Selvon TRI 23,27 ( 0,252)
4. Michell Lee Ayhe TRI 23,33 ( 0,219)
5. Kamara Durant TRI 23,46 ( 0,210)
6. Ksenija Balta EST 23,66 ( 0,249)
7. Kristina Zumer SLO 23,81 ( 0,230)
8. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 24,15 ( 0,201)
9. Anna Julin IFNykn 25,23 ( 0,147)
10. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,64 ( 0,611)

 

B Erä Tuuli: 0,3
1. Kristina Zumer SLO 23,81 ( 0,230)
2. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 24,15 ( 0,201)
3. Anna Julin IFNykn 25,23 ( 0,147)
4. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,64 ( 0,611)
A Erä Tuuli: 0,4
1. Thomas Reyare TRI 23,23 ( 0,202)
2. Hanna Maari Latvala JyväskKU 23,26 ( 0,170)
3. Kai Selvon TRI 23,27 ( 0,252)
4. Michell Lee Ayhe TRI 23,33 ( 0,219)
5. Kamara Durant TRI 23,46 ( 0,210)
6. Ksenija Balta EST 23,66 ( 0,249)

N 400 m

1. Shawna Fermin TRI 52,62 ( 0,330)
2. Domonique Williams TRI 53,94 ( 0,414)
3. Romona Modeste TRI 54,26 ( 0,246)
4. Aleena Brooks TRI 54,98 ( 0,329)
5. Anniina Laitinen HKV 55,74 ( 0,198)
6. Jonna Skrifvars IFNykn 56,20 ( 0,270)

N 5000 m

1. Sandra Eriksson IFNykn 16.01,72
2. Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 16.44,94
  Sanni Massinen JalasjJa DNS
  Camilla Richardsson VasaIS DNS
Väliajat:
1000 3.07,93 Sandra Eriksson
2000 6.17,86 Sandra Eriksson
3000 9.33,15 Sandra Eriksson
4000 12.51,32 Sandra Eriksson

N keihäs / javelin

1. Oona Sormunen   TohmajU   60,56  
57,28 58,96 60,56 X 58,25 57,82
2. Sanni Utriainen   TampPy   59,35  
56,80 56,52 56,64 58,85 59,35 59,10
3. Jenni Kangas   SeinäjSU   53,94  
53,94 X X X X 52,13
4. Niina Kelo   KeskiUYU   51,33  
X 48,70 48,39 50,59 48,79 51,33
5. Jelena Jaakkola   SoinSi   49,49  
49,35 48,33 46,61 48,13 X 49,49
6. Heidi Nokelainen   SimpU   47,60  
45,52 47,52 47,60 44,92 46,63 47,49

N kolmiloikka / triple jump

1. Elina Torro   LappUM 13,54 -0,1  
X X 13,18 X 13,54 13,46
1,3 -0,5 -1,1 0,3 -0,1 0,5
2. Sanna Nygård   VasaIS 13,25 0,2  
X X X 12,75 13,25 X
1,2 0,2 0,3 0,1 0,2 -0,2
3. Essi Lindgren   ViipU 12,97 0,4  
12,56 12,67 12,97 12,92 12,72
0,2 0,4 0,4 0,9 0,5
4. Jasmin Sabir   SWE 12,89 0,3  
X X 12,78 12,89 X 12,68
0,6 0,2 0,9 0,3 -0,5 -0,8
5. Päivi Kasari   JalasjJa 12,25 -0,1  
X X X X X 12,25
0,2 -0,4 -0,2 0,7 0,6 -0.1

N korkeus / high jump

1. Jevgenia Kononova   RUS 190
170 174 177 180 183 186 188 190 192
O O O XXO XXO O XXX
2. Alesia Paklina   RUS 188
170 174 177 180 183 186 188 190
O O XO XO O O XXX
3. Oksana Krasnokutskaya   RUS 186
170 174 177 180 183 186 188
O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Laura Rautanen   VilppVei 186
170 174 177 180 183 186 188
O O XO O XXO XXX
5. Tiina Hakanen   TampPy 180
170 174 177 180 183
O XXO O XXX
6. Elina Smolander   LapVi 180
170 174 177 180 183
O O XXO XXX
7. Mari Sepänmaa   AlavU 177
170 174 177 180
O O O XXX
8. Jonna Anias   KristU 177
170 174 177 180
O XXO O XXX
  Heidi Erkinheimo   SeinäjSU DNS
  Emma Green Tregaro   SWE DNS