Tulokset 2014

N 100 m

Tuuli: +0,4  
1 Muna Lee USA 11,36 (1)
2 Minna Laukka JyväskKU 11,93 (0,214)
3 Jenni Jokinen NakkVire 12,04 (0,2)
4 Ifeoma Chukwuma HKV 12,14 (0,135)

 

Tuuli: +0,3
1 Muna Lee USA 11,26 (0,157)
2 Cleo vanBuren USA 11,48 (0,22)
3 Minna Laukka JyväskKU 11,90 (0,199)
4 Ifeoma Chukwuma HKV 12,01 (0,163)
5 Jenni Jokinen NakkVire 12,01 (0,193)

 

N 800 m

B-erä

     
1 Eliisa Räsänen TampPy 2.16,18
2 Jemima Backman EsboIF 2.16,22
3 Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.17,70
4 Ella Suihko TampPy 2.17,70
5 Ellinoora Myötyri NokU 2.18,25

Väliaika

 

400m 1.11,41 Ellinoora Myötyri

A-erä

     
1 Svetlina Uloga RUS 2.05,69
2 Sini Markose IND 2.06,51
3 Sara Kuivisto PorvU 2.07,92
4 Caster Semenya RSA 2.09,44
5 Aino Paunonen TuUL 2.13,31
6 Johanna Matintalo TuUL 2.14,39
7 Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 2.14,43
Jonna Julin IFNykn DNF

Väliaika

400m 1.02,08 Jonna Julin

 

N 5000 m

     
1 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 16.27,79
2 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 16.28,67
3 Minna Lamminen HKV 16.30,73
4 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa 16.50,00
5 Meri Rantanen NummKip 16.55,70
6 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi 16.59,80
7 Saara Norrgrann IFLänken 17.50,97
Venla Mäkäräinen KuopRei DNF

Väliajat

1000m 3.18,04 Johanna Peiponen
2000m 3.18,04 Johanna Peiponen
3000m 9.56,02 Minna Lamminen
4000m 9.56,02 Johanna Peiponen

 

N 100 m aidat

Tuuli: +0,1  
1 Vashti Thomas USA 12,97 (0,151)
2 Hanna Platitsyna UKR 13,00 (0,177)
3 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 13,03 (0,149)
4 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 13,30 (0,163)
5 Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 13,47 (0,209)
6 Reetta Hurske TampPy 13,64 (0,157)
7 Lotta Harala TampPy 13,67 (0,17)
8 Elisa Leinonen PaltU 13,77 (0,275)

 

N Korkeus

    Tulos 168 174 178 182 185 188 190
1 Eleriin Haas EST 188 O O O XXO XXX
2 Alesya Paklina RUS 185 O O O O O XXX
3 Mari Sepänmaa AlavU 185 O O O O XO XXX
4 Linda Sandblom HangöIK 185 O O O XXO XO XXX
5 Heta Tuuri LahdA 185 O O XO XXO XXO XXX
6 Sini Lällä OrivPo 182 O O XO O XXX
7 Laura Rautanen VilppVei 182 O XXO XXO XXX
8 Undine Dindune LAT 178 XO O XO XXX
9 Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 174 O O XXX
10 Vendela von Corswant SWE 174 O XXO XXX
Elina Smolander LapVi NH XXX

 

N Seiväs

    Tulos 375 390 400 410 420 425 430 440 450
1 Olga Chigirintseva RUS 440 O O O O O O XXX
2 Minna Nikkanen SomE 440 O O XO XO X–
3 Elina Lampela OulPy 410 XO O XO XXO XXX
4 Aino Siitonen HKV 400 O O O XXX
5 Erica Hjerpe IFFemman 390 O XXX
6 Jatta Salmela VasaIS 390 O XO XXX

 

N Kolmiloikka

 
1 Irina Kosko RUS 13,87 +0,2 13,54 +1,2 13,69 +2,2 13,85 +1,2 13,67 +0,9 13,65 +1,0 13,87 +0,2
2 Sanna Nygård VasaIS 13,51 +2,0 13,17 +1,3 X +2,1 13,40 +1,8 13,41 +1,0 13,51 +2,0 13,27 -0,7
3 Elina Torro LappUM 13,42 +1,4 13,39 +2,9 13,37 +1,7 13,42 +1,4 X +2,7 13,12 +0,6 13,19 +0,3
4 Kristiina Mäkelä OrimJy 13,34 +1,0 X +2,6 13,33 +1,1 X +1,6 13,20 +1,7 13,31 +1,2 13,34 +1,0
5 Angelica Ström SWE 12,94 +1,8 X +1,6 12,60 +1,0 12,94 +1,8 X +1,3 12,92 +2,5 X +1,1
6 Liisa Naskali NokU 12,46 +1,1 12,45 +2,7 X +2,3 12,44 +2,6 X +0,2 12,46 +1,1 X +2,0

 

N Moukari

1 Merja Korpela, SoinSi 68,44 66,03 68,44 65,73 66,97 X X
2 Jenni Penttilä, KaustPV 65,43 62,2 65,33 65,43 65 64,45 X
3 Sarah Holt, GBR 63,84 60,41 63,37 X 63,84 62,38 X
4 Kati Ojaloo, EST 61,92 X X 59,24 61,73 61,68 61,92
5 Shanaugh Brown, GBR 61,51 58,56 X X X 61,51 58,37
6 Jonna Miettinen, MaanMa 59,76 59,29 59,35 59,46 X 55,93 59,76
7 Heli Rinnekari, NurmijYU 59,26 X X X 56,61 59,26 X

 

N Keihäs

 
1 Kimberly Mickle AUS 61,89 57,78 58,95 61,89 59,18 X X
2 Nadeeka Lakmali SRI 58,56 56,93 58,56 52,08 55,33 56,6 56,44
3 Oona Sormunen TohmajU 58,43 55,03 58,43 57,21 X X
4 Jelena Jaakkola SoinSi 55,07 52,97 X X 48,48 49,47 55,07
5 Sofi Flinck SWE 54,49 52,12 54,49 53,11 51,96 X 52,88
6 Jenni Kangas SeinäjSU 52,63 50,94 51,79 X 47,89 52,63 X
7 Heidi Nokelainen SimpU 49,13 49,13 X X 47,37 48,55 48,89

 

M 200 m

B-erä

 tuuli  0,0
1 Lauri Alasaukko-oja TampPy 21,93
2 Kristian Bäck VasaIS 22,27
3 Artur Hämäläinen KuortKu 22,43
4 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,62

A-erä

 

tuuli
+0,5
 
1 Jose Carlos Herrera MEX 20,40
2 Everett Walker USA 20,93
3 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 20,97
4 Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 21,25
5 Visa Hongisto ValkKa 21,38
6 Jani Koskela TampPy 21,64

 

M 800 m

b-erä

 

 
1 Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.54,06
2 Markus Jokinen TeuvRi 1.57,44
3 Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 1.59,42
4 Sami Hänninen KuopRei 2.00,94
Jussi Raittinen KurikRy DNF

Väliaika

 

400m 57,86 Jussi Raittinen

a-erä

 

 
1 Fredrik Korir KEN 1.48,52
2 Viktor Tyumentsev UKR 1.48,92
3 James Tenai KEN 1.49,20
4 Joseph Sajeesh IND 1.49,52
5 Ville Lampinen KU-58 1.49,58
6 Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.50,30
7 Paul Arents LAT 1.50,70
8 Panu Jantunen ParikkU 1.51,14
Vincent Mumo Kiilu KEN DNF

Väliaika

400m 53,12 Vincent Mumo Kiilu

 

M 3000 m

 

1 Stephen Sitienei KEN 8.01,08
2 Lewis Korir IFLänken 8.01,62
3 Anders Lindahl IFLänken 8.08,89
4 Andi Noot EST 8.09,90
5 Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.15,78
6 Denis Vasiljev RUS 8.17,32
7 Ezekiel Cherop KEN 8.21,45
8 Tuomas Jokinen TurWei 8.22,39
9 Riku Marttinen LahdA 8.23,45
10 Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.23,60
11 Arttu Vattulainen JoensKa 8.24,42
12 Henri Manninen JyväskKU 8.24,62
13 Björnar Ustad Kristensen NOR 8.36,02
14 Ville Heikkilä LammSä 8.41,80
15 Tapani Kärjä KalajJu 8.50,85
16 Marko Tuokko NaantLöy 8.58,00
17 Jani Ylisaukko-Oja ArcticA 9.16,80
Willy Rotich IFLänken DNF
Priit Aus EST

Väliajat

 

1000m 2.38,27 Willy Rotich
2000m 5.20,33 Lewis Korir

 

M 110 m aidat

 

tuuli -1,4  
1 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 14,28 (0,168)
2 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 14,34 (0,181)
3 Pasi Roslund TuUL 14,78 (0,16)
4 Otto Seppälä LammKo 14,81 (0,203)
5 Ville Rajala AlajA 14,97 (0,151)
6 Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 15,20 (0,183)
7 Otto Raja-Aho ÄhtU 15,34 (0,117)

 

M 3000 esteet

 

1 Donald Cowart USA 8.38,89
2 Ilia Suharev UKR 8.41,74
3 Aoi Matsumoto JPN 8.43,18
4 Juri Kloptsov RUS 8.45,87
5 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa 8.49,77
6 Jun Shinoto JPN 8.56,24
7 Kaur Kivistik EST 8.59,30
8 Priit Aus EST 9.08,65
9 Aki Nummela HKV 9.14,24
10 Miika Tenhunen NivU 9.52,29
Justinas Berzanskis POL DNS

Väliajat

 

1000m 2.46,65 Donald Cowart
2000m 5.40,51 Donald Cowart

 

M Seiväs

 

Tulos 485
552
500
559
515 525 535 545
1 Jarno Kivioja, HKV 515 XO XO XXX
2 Tomas Wecksten, KarhU 515 O XO XXO XXX
3 Carl Stenson, SWE 500 XO O XXX
4 Olli Rannikko, NokU 500 XXO XXX
Jere Bergius, TampPy NH XXX
Jouni Marjaniemi, VehmKi NH XXX
Eemeli Salomäki, SomE NH XXX
Samuli Järvelä, SoinSi NH XXX      

 

M Pituus

1 Zarck Visser RSA 8,18 +1,3 7,89 +1,8 7,82 +1,5 7,95 -0,3 7,96 +1,6 8,06 -2,1 8,18 +1,3
2 Arttu Halmela HonkajsU 7,77 0,0 7,61 -1,0 7,77 0,0 7,72 -0,2 X +0,8 X -0,1 7,72 +1,7
3 Tommi Evilä TampPy 7,45 0,0 7,38 +0,3 X +0,9 7,45 0,0 7,40 +0,6
4 Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,18 +1,4 X -0,6 6,94 +0,6 7,18 +1,4 7,03 -0,6 6,94 +0,2 X +0,7
5 Juho-Matti Pimiä LappUM 7,16 +1,9 6,94 -1,1 X +1,2 7,16 +1,9 X -0,2 7,04 -0,7 X +1,2
Roni Ollikainen HKV DNS

 

M Kolmiloikka

 

1 Kristian Pulli, KaipVi 16,07
+0,1
16,07
+0,1
15,90
0,0
X
+1,1
X
+1,7
15,80
+0,3
2 Aleksi Tammentie, TampU 16,00
-0,5
15,59
-1,0
16,00
-0,5
16,00
+0,5
15,82
+2,0
15,77
-0,1
X
+1,1
3 Maksim Niastsiarenka, BLR 15,99
+1,0
X
0,0
15,99
+1,0
15,91
+1,4
X
-1,1
X
+1,9
4 Mathias Ström, SWE 15,83
+1,3
X
+1,7
X
-0,1
X
-0,5
X
+1,3
15,83
+1,3
X
+0,7
5 Tuomas Kaukolahti, KU-58 15,47
+0,1
X 15,21
+1,6
15,47
+0,1
15,36
+0,6
X
+2,8
15,43
+2,1
6 Ville Mylläri, HeinävYU 15,20
+2,0
14,81
+0,1
X
+1,4
14,95
+0,3
X
+1,8
X
+1,7
15,20
+2,0

 

M Keihäs

 

1 Ihab Abdelrahman EGY 84,79 83,11 84,79 X X X 84,04
2 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 82,97 82,97 76,17 75,82 76,37 X X
3 Ari Mannio LehtimJy 82,42 82,42 X 81,72 X X X
4 Hamis Peacock AUS 77,45 74,79 77,45 76,62 X 75,91 X
5 Toni Sirviö SulkU 76,20 X 74,95 73,34 X 73,61 76,2
6 Cyrus Hostetler USA 75,77 75,7 75,65 75,77 73,92 73,82 75,52
7 Sami Peltomäki AlajA 75,69 74,81 75,63 71,38 75,69 X 72,02
8 Shih-Feng Hunng TPE 74,42 73,34 74,42 X 71,67 X X
9 Petr Frydrych CZE 74,40 74,4 X X
10 Teemu Wirkkala ToholU 74,10 73,99 X 74,1

 

 

 

 

     
1 Jose Carlos Herrera MEX 20,40
2 Everett Walker USA 20,93
3 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 20,97
4 Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 21,25
5 Visa Hongisto ValkKa 21,38
6 Jani Koskela TampPy 21,64