Tulokset 2015

 

  N Keihäs                
                   
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
                 
1 Sanni Utriainen
TampPy
63,03 PB 56,94 58,26 63,03
2 Oona Sormunen
TohmajU
57,93 57,93 56,97 55,92 57,03 X X
3 Kim Hamilton
USA
56,48 55,01 51,45 53,75 56,48 X X
4 Heidi Nokelainen
SimpU
56,09 54,37 53,46 50,89 56,09 X 48,4
5 Jelena Jaakkola
SoinSi
55,37 SB 55,37 X 50,68 54,21 51,7 48,99
6 Merja Perätalo
YlikNM
50,46 46,92 47,87 48,21 X X 50,46
7 Janette Lepistö
LehtimJy
50,27 50,27 X
                   
  M Kolmiloikka                
                   
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
               
1 Godfrey Mokoena
RSA
16,85
+0,5
SB 16,65
+0,8
16,85
+0,5
16,16
+0,2
16,80
+1,8
2 Maksim Niatsiarenka
BLR
16,44
+0,6
16,44
+0,6
X
+0,8
X
+0,7
3 Dia Mamadou Cherif
MLI
16,21
+1,9
X
+0,8
X
+0,6
15,18
+1,4
15,70
+0,9
X
+1,5
16,21
+1,9
4 Simo Lipsanen
LappUM
16,08
+1,1
15,47
+0,7
X
+0,7
15,90
+0,3
15,82
+0,5
16,08
+1,1
X
+1,4
5 Viktor Iastrebov
UKR
15,97
+0,5
15,97
+0,5
X
+0,7
X
+0,7
15,86
+1,0
X
+0,6
15,94
+1,5
6 Tuomas Kaukolahti
KU-58
15,48
+1,3
X
+0,9
X
+0,8
X
+0,9
X
+0,1
15,36
+0,6
15,48
+1,3
                 
  N ja M Tuolikuula              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
                 
1 Aleksi Kirjonen
FIN
13,04 12,27 12,89 13,04 12,69 12,93 11,76
2 Marjaana Heikkinen
FIN
6,4 6,1 6,25 6,36 6,22 6,38 6,4
3 Karamjyoti Dalal
IND
5,8 5,49 5,8 5,79 5,48 5,55 5,77
4 Risto Simonen
FIN
5,56 4,6 5,27 4,92 5,43 5,56 5,37
     
  Kelaus 100 m Tuuli: +1,5
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Esa-Pekka Mattila
EspTa
15,1
2 Henry Manni
LänsiUU
15,95
3 Niko Ristiranta
KuusKi
16,42
4 Tuomo Himanka
KalajJu
16,44
5 Tuomas Manni
LänsiUU
17,2
6 Sini Paukkeri
PudasjU
19,99
     
  M 3000 m  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Ryan Gregson
AUS
7.51,64
2 Sam McEntee
AUS
7.52,12
3 Ilari Piipponen
KarhKa
8.08,79 PB
4 Jimmy Finnholm
IKFalken
8.16,79 PB
5 Ville Heikkilä
LammSä
8.17,07 PB
6 Jaakko Nieminen
JyväskKU
8.18,22 PB
7 Tommi Sundell
PorinYU
8.20,62 PB
8 Eero Saleva
SjundeåIF
8.24,37 PB
9 Anders Lindahl
IFLänken
8.37,42
10 Matti Haatainen
KuopRei
8.46,05 SB
11 Joonas Harjamäki
ViipU
8.50,86 SB
12 Tapani Kärjä
KalajJu
8.52,12
Arttu Vattulainen
JoensKa
DNF
Joakim Träskelin
VasaIS
DNS
Kalle Ruohola
VirtU
DNS
 
Väliajat  

Matka
Aika Nimi
     
1000m 2.37,15 Arttu Vattulainen
2000m 5.16,57 Sam McEntee
                 
  N Kolmiloikka              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
                 
1 Kristiina Mäkelä
OrimJy
13,86
+1,1
X
+0,4
13,71
-0,1
13,62
+1,4
13,86
+1,1
2 Essi Lindgren
KuivAu
13,27
+2,1
w 12,80
+1,3
X
+0,8
X
+0,8
X
+1,8
X
+1,8
13,27
+2,1
3 Liisa Naskali
NokU
12,42
+1,5
X
+2,3
12,18
+0,3
12,30
+1,2
12,32
+0,8
12,42
+1,5
X
+0,9
4 Hanna Jämsä
ToholU
12,25
+1,1
X
-0,2
12,19
-0,6
12,19
+0,2
12,25
+1,1
12,22
+1,9
X
+1,3
5 Tiina Hakanen
TampPy
11,69
+1,5
11,65
-0,2
X
-0,4
X
+0,6
11,59
+1,7
X
+1,7
11,69
+1,5
Sanna Nygård
VasaIS
DNS
                 
  M Moukari              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
                 
1 David Söderberg
IFVom
75,03 SB 74,98 75,03 72,58 70,55 72,36 75,02
2 Tuomas Seppänen
NoormNo
72,93 71,52 72,56 72,93 X 69,78 72,79
3 Joachim Koivu
EsboIF
71,07 SB 69,39 71,07 70,1 69,41 68,33 69,6
4 Jesse Lehto
KaustPV
70,66 X X X 70 70,66 X
Markus Kokkonen
PyhäsU
DNS
                 
  M Korkeus              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 198
220
203
223
207
226
211
230
214 217
                 
1 Aleksey Dmitrik
RUS
226
O

O
O
XO
XO
XXX
O O
2 Mikhail Vervyokin
RUS
220 SB
O
O
XXX
O O O O
3 Sergey Mudrov
RUS
220
XO


XXX
O O
4 Jussi Viita
TampPy
220 SB
XO

XXX
O XO O O
5 Mauri Kaattari
HimU
214 SB O O O XO O XXX
6 Richard Östman
IFVom
207 XO XO XXO XXX
     
  N 100 m aj 1. Juoksu Tuuli: +0,9
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Nooralotta Neziri
TuUL
13,15 q 0,167
2 Yekaterina Galitskaya
RUS
13,35 q 0,206
3 Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13,38 q 0,193
4 Sirena Alise Williams
USA
13,66 q 0,163
5 Emma Koistinen
JyväskKU
13,87 q 0,256
6 Heta Rasinkangas
JyväskKU
14,39 q 0,196
     
  N 3000 m ej  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Camilla Richardsson
VasaIS
9.58,14
2 Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
10.15,47
3 Minttu Hukka
KarhKa
10.27,11
Mira Tuominen
ValkHa
DNS
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
DNS
 
Väliajat  

Matka
Aika Nimi
1000m 3.11,81 Camilla Richardsson
2000m 6.32,88 Camilla Richardsson
                 
  Tuolikeihäs              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
                 
1 Aleksi Kirjonen
FIN
30,29 28,95 29,46 29,69 28,71 26,57 30,29
2 Risto Simonen
FIN
20,62 20,32 19,41 20,59 19,52 19,95 20,62
3 Marjaana Heikkinen
FIN
17,54 16,46 17,54 16,57 X X 16,69
4 Karamjyoti Dalal
IND
12,23 10,84 11,61 12,23 11,87 11,44 12,15
M 800 m
B-Erä
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Marco Bertolotti
TuUL
1.52,99 SB
2 Rob Ter Burg
NED
1.53,50 PB
3 Lauri Hassi
OrivPo
1.54,02 PB
4 Jussi Huuskonen
JyväskKU
1.54,40 PB
5 Mikko Pellinen
TeuvRi
1.54,40 SB
6 Alex Rauhala
VasaIS
1.55,39 PB
7 Mikko Raittinen
KurikRy
1.55,66 SB
8 Janne Hautala
TeuvRi
1.56,08 PB
9 Daniel Lundmark
HIFK
1.57,49 PB
Anssi Puttonen
JyväskKU
DNF
Mikko Kangas
SeinäjSU
DNF
Matka Aika Nimi
400m 55,62
A-Erä
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Joshua Ralph
AUS
1.49,46
2 James Bowness
GBR
1.49,93
3 Markus Teijula
NaantLöy
1.50,46 PB
4 Ville Lampinen
KU-58
1.51,15
5 Julius Uutela
HKV
1.51,53 PB
6 Niclas Sandells
IKFalken
1.52,03 SB
7 Jussi Raittinen
KurikRy
1.52,08 PB
8 Joonas Rinne
SaarijPu
1.52,62
9 Jaakko Laakso
TampPy
1.52,70
10 Riku Marttinen
LahdA
1.53,77
11 Viktor Tyumentsev
UKR
1.57,51
Tuomo Salonen
EspTa
DNF
Väliajat

Matka
Aika Nimi
400m 53,58 Tuomo Salonen
     
  M 400 m  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Yevhen Hutsol
UKR
46,54 0,316
2 Christoffer Envall
IKFalken
48,25 SB 0,212
3 Antti Kokkonen
VeitsilKV
48,29 0,266
4 Abdullah Al-Moualed
KSA
48,83 0,25
5 Juho Pirskanen
KuopRei
49,37 0,301
6 Filiph Johansson
GamlakIF
49,46 0,25
7 Mikko Kangas
SeinäjSU
49,88 0,292
8 Ville Keskinen
KuopRei
50,49 0,164
                 
  N Seiväs              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 375
430
465
390
435
400
445
410
450
418
455
425
460
                 
1 Minna Nikkanen
SomE
460 SE

X-

O


O

O
XO
2 Olga Mullina
RUS
455 PB

X

O

O
O
O
O
XX-
3 Wilma Murto
SalVil
430 PB
O


O
XXX
4 Aino Siitonen
HKV
418 XO XXO XO XXX
5 Elina Lampela
OulPy
410 O O O XXX
5 Erica Hjerpe
VasaIS
410
XXX
O
7 Jatta Salmela
VasaIS
390 SB XO XXO XXX
     
  N 100 m Tuuli: +1,2
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
     
1 Hanna-Maari Latvala
JyväskKU
11,82 0,337
2 Milla Heiskanen
IisVi
12,01 PB 0,219
3 Anna Julin
IFNykn
12,07 0,174
4 Aino Pulkkinen
ÄänekU
12,13 PB 0,223
5 Maria Räsänen
KuopRei
12,17 0,199
M 100 m Alkuerät
Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,8
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Sean Safo-Antwi
GBR
10,34 Q 0,192
2 Samuli Samuelsson
IkaalU
10,4 PB Q 0,152
3 Otto Ahlfors
IkaalU
10,6 Q 0,179
4 Jonathan Åstrand
IFKraft
10,61 q 0,134
5 Teemu Veteläsuo
LappVei
10,84 SB 0,147
Ville Myllymäki
KanksLei
DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,6
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Olje Edoburun
GBR
10,37 Q 0,142
2 Ryan Shields
JAM
10,53 SB Q 0,178
3 Patrik Chinedu
NGR
10,64 Q 0,17
4 Juho Kaihlajärvi
JyväskKU
10,79 PB q 0,164
5 Petteri Monni
JyväskKU
10,83 0,141
6 Heikki Nieminen
JanJa
10,98 0,169
                 
  M Pituus              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Godfrey Mokoena
RSA
7,76
+0,8
X
+1,8
X
+2,0
7,76
+0,8
X
+1,2
X
+0,6
2 Eero Haapala
IkaalU
7,69
+1,4
7,69
+1,4
7,46
+0,7
X
+1,9
7,39
+1,2
3 Henri Väyrynen
KajKi
7,62
+3,9
w X
+1,3
7,39
+1,9
X
+1,4
X
+1,8
7,49
+1,0
7,62
+3,9
4 Mikko Kivinen
LohtVei
7,59
+1,4
7,59
+1,4
7,58
+1,9
7,49
+1,4
7,47
+1,0
7,59
+2,1
5 Kristian Bäck
VasaIS
7,39
+2,7
w X
+2,4
7,27
+2,5
7,39
+2,7
X
+0,1
7,33
+0,8
X
+1,3
6 Janne Etelämäki
KuortKu
7,30
+1,8
6,91
+2,7
7,05
+2,8
X
+2,5
7,30
+1,8
7,07
+0,9
7,25
+1,5
7 Joona Kokkola
ValtVa
7,22
+2,1
w 6,94
+2,0
7,19
+1,4
6,89
+3,1
X
+2,3
7,02
+1,6
7,22
+2,1
     
  N 100 m aj Finaali Tuuli: +1,7
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Yekaterina Galitskaya
RUS
13,06 0,197
2 Nooralotta Neziri
TuUL
13,1 0,174
3 Irina Reshetkina
RUS
13,18 0,176
4 Sirena Alise Williams
USA
13,51 0,163
5 Emma Koistinen
JyväskKU
13,6 0,209
6 Heta Rasinkangas
JyväskKU
14,97 0,231
     
  N 1500 m  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Anastasia Kalina
RUS
4.13,20
2 Sandra Eriksson
IKFalken
4.13,30
3 Kristiina Mäki
LahdA
4.16,35
4 Sara Kuivisto
PorvU
4.17,82 PB
5 Karin Storbacka
IKFalken
4.20,14
6 Heidi Eriksson
IKFalken
4.23,01
7 Saija Seppä
SuolU
4.23,36 PB
8 Zenitha Eriksson
IKFalken
4.26,29 PB
9 Johanna Matintalo
TuUL
4.32,97
10 Suvi Selvenius
HKV
4.34,88
11 Sofie Lövdahl
VasaIS
4.38,53
12 Mira Tuominen
ValkHa
4.40,70 SB
13 Heidi Marttinen
HeinI
4.47,35 SB
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
DNF
Saara Norrgrann
IFLänken
DNS
Minttu Hukka
KarhKa
DNS
Väliajat
Matka Aika Nimi
400m 1.03,72 Yelena Kobeleva
800m 2.11,63 Yelena Kobeleva
1200m 3.25,62 Sandra Eriksson
                 
  M Keihäs              
                 
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas Röhler
GER
89,27 PB X X 83,64 82,54 83,89 89,27
2 Antti Ruuskanen
PielavSa
87,46 78,54 80,58 X X 81,55 87,46
3 Tero Pitkämäki
SeinäjSU
85,84 X 81,57 79,94 X X 85,84
4 Ari Mannio
LehtimJy
82,61 77,3 82,61 X 81,2 80,53 80,69
5 Braian Toledo
ARG
81,13 80,2 78,82 78,89 80,76 76,86 81,13
6 Toni Sirviö
SulkU
78,01 72,71 77,66 74,09 75,26 78,01 76,31
7 Harri Haatainen
LapVi
75,67 X X X 74,89 75,67 X
8 Sami Peltomäki
AlajA
73,53 73,53 71,05 70,91 X X X
     
  N 400 m aj  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Anastasiya Lebid
UKR
58,41 0,413
2 Venla Paunonen
TuUL
58,71 0,288
3 Hilla Uusimäki
KU-58
59,98 SB 0,329
4 Simone Wiklund
IFNykn
1.00,61 0,227
5 Kirsi Pekkanen
KuopRei
1.03,36 0,215
6 Fjola Hannesdottir
ISL
1.04,02 0,219
     
  M 400 m aj  
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Patryk Dobek
POL
49,45 0,326
2 Oskari Mörö
EsboIF
50,59 0,28
3 Georg Fleischauer
GER
50,74 0,238
4 Christian Heimann
GER
51,12 0,204
5 Danylo Danylenko
UKR
52,47 0,226
6 Petteri Monni
JyväskKU
52,6 0,189
7 Taneli Monni
JyväskKU
56,7 0,199
     
  Kelaus 200 m Tuuli: +0,9
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Henry Manni
LänsiUU
27,79
2 Esa-Pekka Mattila
EspTa
27,94
3 Niko Ristiranta
KuusKi
28,96
4 Tuomo Himanka
KalajJu
29,98
5 Tuomas Manni
LänsiUU
30,73
6 Sini Paukkeri
PudasjU
36,71
N 200 m
B-erä Tuuli: +2,2
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Milla Heiskanen
IisVi
24,35 0,217
2 Emma Koistinen
JyväskKU
24,39 0,201
3 Aino Pulkkinen
ÄänekU
24,63 0,201
4 Ifeoma Chukwuma
HKV
25,2 0,219
Heli Halonen
LahdA
DNS
Maria Herrala
SeinäjSU
DNS
A-erä Tuuli: +2,1
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shapyer
RUS
23,28 0,288
2 Hanna-Maari Latvala
JyväskKU
23,59 0,18
3 Anna Kukushkina
RUS
23,62 0,262
4 Svetlana Titova
RUS
24,55 0,326
5 Anna Julin
IFNykn
24,59 0,207
6 Sanna Erkinheimo
HIFK
24,74 0,2
Anna Hämäläinen
KuortKu
DNF 0,199
     
  M 100 m Finaali Tuuli: +1,9
     
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos
1 Sean Safo-Antwi
GBR
10,23 0,148
2 Olje Edoburun
GBR
10,24 SB 0,16
3 Ryan Shields
JAM
10,43 SB 0,152
4 Jonathan Åstrand
IFKraft
10,51 SB 0,19
5 Samuli Samuelsson
IkaalU
10,54 0,211
6 Patrik Chinedu
NGR
10,62 0,197
7 Juho Kaihlajärvi
JyväskKU
10,79 PB 0,125
Otto Ahlfors
IkaalU
DNS