Tulokset 2016

 

Miehet

M 100 m

Tuuli: 2.8
1 Lebokeng Sesele RSA 90 10,31 uk
2 Viljami Kaasalainen MikkKV 15.10.95 10,47
3 Markus Skyttä KouvU 15.3.95 10,57
4 Hannu Hämäläinen HämeenlTa 30.4.85 10,60
5 Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 13.6.90 10,88
6 Valtteri Ahtamo JyväskKU 16.8.89 10,91

M 200 m

Tuuli: 2.1
1 Ville Aarnivala TampPy 14.6.96 21,42
2 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 9.9.85 21,59
3 Jani Koskela TampPy 14.4.93 21,69
4 Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 13.6.90 22,13
5 Valtteri Ahtamo JyväskKU 16.8.89 22,41
6 Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi 18.11.97 22,41

M 800 m

A-erä
1 Jordan Williamsz AUS 21.8.92 1.48,31 uk
2 Jaakko Laakso TampPy 4.7.92 1.49,08
3 Babker Abdo Koudi SUD 1.49,31 uk
4 Paul Robinson IRL 24.5.91 1.49,66 uk
5 Ville Lampinen KU-58 12.12.94 1.49,69
6 Joshua Ralph AUS 27.10.91 1.50,01 uk
7 Markus Teijula NaantLöy 30.1.98 1.50,08 PB kk19
8 Tuomo Salonen EspTa 20.4.89 1.51,77 SB
9 Marco Bertolotti TuUL 30.10.92 1.52,14 SB
10 Julius Uutela HKV 8.11.97 1.52,16 SB
11 Aladdin Bouhania DEN 1.10.84 1.56,16 uk
Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 12.8.96 DNF
B-erä
1 Mikko Rahkola PudasjU 13.1.97 1.55,58
2 Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.12.90 1.55,83 SB
3 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 27.6.91 1.56,40 SB
4 Lauri Mäki KauhWi 20.3.97 1.56,52 PB
5 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 21.12.97 1.57,16 SB
6 Saku Lehikoinen TuUL 13.8.90 1.58,30
7 Simon Haglund IKFalken 15.7.93 2.00,07
8 Sami Hänninen KuopRei 13.11.96 2.00,52
9 Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 23.2.84 2.03,04 SB
Daniel Lundmark HIFK 8.9.98 DNF

M 3000 m

1 Patrick Tiernan AUS 7.54,12 uk
2 David McNeill AUS 6.10.86 7.54,29 uk
3 Stewart McSweyn AUS 7.54,43 uk
4 Kevin Batt IRL 28.2.91 7.58,82 uk
5 Ossi Kekki LahdA 29.10.93 8.09,51 PB kk
6 Arttu Vattulainen JoensKa 3.12.91 8.11,60 SB
7 Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 30.4.92 8.18,22
8 Panu Jantunen ParikkU 11.4.89 8.20,68 PB
9 Riku Marttinen LahdA 20.5.87 8.22,22 SB
10 Hannu Granberg LahdA 2.2.90 8.25,15
11 Anders Lindahl IFLänken 26.12.87 8.27,36
12 Joonas Lehtinen TuUL 6.10.88 8.28,72
13 Kennedy Charicha TuUL 24.11.96 8.30,33
14 Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 25.9.88 8.35,41 SB
Yoshitaka Iwamizu JAP DNF uk

M 110 m aidat/hurdles

Tuuli: -0.9
1 Ville Rajala AlajA 18.4.93 14,35
2 Elmo Savola LappVei 10.3.95 14,67 SB
3 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 11.5.89 15,04 SB
4 Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 31.1.89 15,27 SB
5 Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 4.2.91 15,69

M 400 m aidat/hurdles

1 Christian Heimann GER 15.11.91 51,72 uk
2 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy 13.1.94 51,92 SB
3 Petteri Monni JyväskKU 31.3.90 52,75
4 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK 19.5.98 54,67
5 Valtteri Toimela TampPy 16.7.95 54,68 SB

M Seiväs/PV

1 Mikael Westö VasaIS 3.4.82 5,10
5,10/1    5,37/XXX
2 Eemeli Salomäki SomE 11.10.87 5,10
5,10/3    5,37/XX-    5,55/X
Carl Sténson SWE 17.3.93 NH uk
4,80/XX-
Niko Koskinen JanJa 14.7.96 NH
5,10/XXX
Oscar Janson SWE 22.7.75 NH uk
5,10/XXX

M Pituus/LJ

1 Roni Ollikainen HKV 27.8.90 7,84  2.4
 7,77/2.9     X/0.7     7,84/2.4     7,75/-0.5     7,50/1.5     7,70/2.2
2 Kristian Bäck VasaIS 18.7.96 7,79  0.9
 X/1.8     X/1.9     X/1.2     P     7,79/0.9     X
3 Henri Väyrynen KajKi 16.10.91 7,78  1.5
 X/2.8     X/2.5     7,70/1.0     7,78/1.5     X/0.8     7,57/2.1
4 Kristian Pulli KaipVi 2.9.94 7,78  2.0
 X/1.6     X/1.7     7,78/2.0     X/1.7     7,44/1.6     7,49/0.7
5 Arttu Halmela ViipU 25.9.91 7,72  2.9
 7,54/0.9     7,65/2.9     7,72/2.9     7,65/2.5     7,61/2.1     7,66/1.1 =SB
6 Eero Haapala SeinäjsU 10.7.89 7,58  2.2
 7,58/2.2     X/1.9     7,51/0.6     P     P     P
7 Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 11.1.92 7,46  1.9 PB
 7,29/2.5     7,23/2.0     7,14/0.8     7,34/1.9     7,46/1.9 PB     7,43/1.5
8 Adrian Rivera MEX 27.2.94 7,24  0.8 uk
 7,21/1.6     7,17/2.2     7,24/0.8     6,96/2.7     7,17/2.2     6,94/0.9

M Moukari/HT

1 David Söderberg IFVOM 11.8.79 76,81 SB kk (ka 6.) EM-raja
 74,63     74,08     76,81 kk SB     X     X     74,41
2 Aleksi Jaakkola NokU 17.11.97 73,42 PB (ka 19.) (19-v. ka 2.)
 71,14     73,42 PB     X     X     X     X
3 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo 16.5.86 72,38
 72,38     X     X     X     70,42     72,00
4 Jesse Lehto KaustPV 12.2.93 72,10
 X     X     72,10     X     71,93     68,25
5 Tommi Remes KiuruvU 20.1.94 71,09
 69,73     71,09     69,08     X     X     68,34
6 Henri Liipola SomE 24.4.94 70,14
 X     69,56     70,14     68,94     X     69,10
7 Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud EGY 10.2.84 70,11 uk
 X     70,11     69,33     67,67     68,50     69,85
8 Joachim Koivu EsboIF 5.9.88 67,48
 65,39     65,95     67,11     66,04     67,48     67,23

M Keihäs/JT

1 Johannes Vetter GER 26.3.93 88,23 uk
 79,16     88,23     79,57     83,88     81,93     X
2 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 21.2.84 86,90 SB kk (ka 6.) Olympiaraja EM-raja
 83,57 SB     79,15     84,52 kk SB     79,35     83,58     86,90 kk SB
3 Thomas Röhler GER 30.9.91 86,30 uk
 77,73     71,40     81,55     85,10     86,26     86,30
4 Tero Pitkämäki SeinäjsU 19.12.82 85,35 SB (ka 11.) Olympiaraja EM-raja
 85,35 SB     79,76     81,36     X     78,86     85,33
5 Vitezslav Veselý CZE 27.2.83 80,45 uk
 80,45     X     X     X     X     X
6 Ihab Abdelrahman EGY 1.5.89 80,39 uk
 X     80,39     79,33     X     X     X
7 Teemu Wirkkala ToholU 14.1.84 79,05 SB (ka 38.) EM-raja
 75,83     76,42     79,05 SB     X     X     X
8 Ari Mannio LehtimJy 23.7.87 77,52
 77,52     X     X     X     X     X
9 Ahmed Bedir Magour QAT 77,28 uk
 X     X     77,28
10 Jani Kiiskilä VeitsilKV 28.12.89 77,03
 77,03     75,52     74,05
11 Sami Peltomäki AlajA 11.1.91 74,57
 73,80     X     74,57
12 Sampo Lehtola LapinlVe 10.5.89 72,89
 X     X     72,89
14 Joni Karvinen TampPy 7.2.94 69,50
 X     X     69,50

M17 100 m

Tuuli: -1.0
1 Rickard Nygård IFVOM 20.5.99 11,76
2 David Bamm IFVOM 8.8.99 11,84
3 Daniel Tavisalo SeinäjsU 21.3.00 12,01
4 Toma Lahtinen HIFK 11.11.99 12,17

P15 100 m

Tuuli: -0.9
1 Tomi Valkama KauhWi 23.10.01 12,35 PB
2 Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 12.2.01 13,13
3 Ville Saari KuortKu 15.6.02 13,31
4 Roope Saari KuortKu 15.6.02 13,34

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -1.1
1 Valtteri Louko LapVi 28.8.03 8,39
2 Juho Kallio LapVi 16.3.04 8,54
3 Eero Tampio IFDrott 16.11.04 8,79 PB
4 Santeri Yliselä LapVi 17.8.03 8,88 PB
5 Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 6.11.03 9,06
6 Aleksi Luomala KauhWi 30.8.03 9,06 PB

Naiset

N 800 m

1 Anastasia Tkatshuk UKR 20.4.93 2.02,98 uk
2 Genevieve LaCaze AUS 2.04,05 uk
3 Zoe Buckman AUS 21.12.88 2.04,54 uk
4 Sara Kuivisto PorvU 17.8.91 2.05,04 SB kk
5 Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken 18.4.92 2.08,42
6 Saija Seppä SuolU 4.4.98 2.08,47
7 Aino Paunonen TuUL 4.11.92 2.09,03
8 Heidi Eriksson IKFalken 27.4.86 2.11,73 SB
9 Jemina Forss TampPy 28.10.00 2.12,63 PB kk17 (19-v. ka 96.)
10 Sanni Taipalus LehtimJy 24.1.96 2.12,66 PB
11 Maria Murtorinne KuopRei 7.3.90 2.14,25 SB
12 Anni Penttilä VeikkVei 24.1.01 2.16,18

N 3000 m esteet/SC

1 Genevieve LaCaze AUS 9.41,06 uk

N 100 m aidat/hurdles

1. juoksu
Tuuli: 1.9
1 Reetta Hurske TampPy 15.5.95 13,29 EM-raja
2 Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 6.8.96 13,43 PB
3 Viivi Avikainen LahdA 7.9.87 13,71
4 Erika Nevanperä KalajJu 26.2.95 13,73 PB
5 Heta Rasinkangas JyväskKU 9.10.97 14,36
2. juoksu
Tuuli: 1.6
1 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 9.11.92 12,81 PB SE kk Olympiaraja EM-raja
2 Susanna Kallur SWE 16.2.81 12,91 uk
3 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 1.1.87 13,09 uk
4 Reetta Hurske TampPy 15.5.95 13,25 EM-raja
5 Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 6.8.96 13,64
6 Viivi Avikainen LahdA 7.9.87 13,70
7 Erika Nevanperä KalajJu 26.2.95 13,85
8 Heta Rasinkangas JyväskKU 9.10.97 14,36

N 400 m aidat/hurdles

1 Hilla Uusimäki KU-58 12.6.96 57,62 PB kk EM-raja
2 Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 27.8.99 57,96 SB kk19 kk17 19-v. MM-raja 17-v. EM-raja
3 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 1.9.95 59,37 SB
4 Anniina Laitinen HKV 18.11.89 59,57
5 Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 11.7.00 62,20
6 Katariina Liipo EsboIF 11.5.96 64,63 SB
Kirsi Pekkanen KuopRei 18.2.95 DNF

N Korkeus/HJ

1 Linda Sandblom HIK 18.10.89 1,93 PB kk Olympiaraja EM-raja
1,74/1    1,79/1    1,83/1    1,87/1    1,91/1 kk PB    1,93/3 kk PB
2 Eleriin Haas KristU 4.7.92 1,83 SB
1,74/1    1,79/1    1,83/1 SB    1,87/XXX
3 Laura Rautanen VilppVei 13.2.88 1,79
1,69/1    1,74/3    1,79/2    1,83/XXX
4 Elin Pajunen IFÅsarna 1.3.95 1,74
1,63/1    1,69/1    1,74/1    1,79/XXX
5 Gabriela Kosonen TampPy 19.4.95 1,74 SB
1,63/1    1,69/1    1,74/2 =SB    1,79/XXX

N Seiväs/PV

1 Nicole Büchler SUI 17.12.83 4,72 uk
4,46/1    4,62/2    4,72/3    4,82/XXX
2 Maryna Kylypko UKR 10.11.95 4,34 uk
4,04/1    4,16/1    4,26/1    4,34/1    4,40/XXX
3 Erica Hjerpe VasaIS 20.8.93 4,16
3,90/1    4,16/1    4,26/XXX
4 Ida Beate Østhus NOR 15.5.87 4,04 uk
3,75/1    3,90/1    4,04/1    4,16/XXX
Wilma Murto SalVil 11.6.98 NH
4,34/XXX

N Kolmiloikka/TJ

1 Sanna Nygård VasaIS 22.3.88 13,21  1.1
 X/2.3     13,10/1.7     13,13/1.8     X/2.7     X/2.1     13,21/1.1
2 Jasmin Sabir SWE 8.11.92 13,00  1.3 uk
 12,52/1.3     13,00/1.3     X/3.2     12,86/1.9     12,74/2.3     12,91/1.5
3 Liisa Naskali NokU 31.1.89 12,34  1.5
 X/1.9     12,34/1.5     X/1.7     12,00/0.9     X/-1.0     12,22/0.9
4 Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 12.11.97 12,18  1.2 SB
 12,00/1.9     11,95/2.6     12,00/2.0     11,94/1.7     12,15/2.6     12,18/1.2 SB
5 Hanna-Maria Penttinen HKV 10.1.92 11,82  2.3
 X/2.0     X/1.3     X/2.8     X/2.5     11,82/2.3     X/1.0
6 Jonna Peritalo LapVi 30.9.99 11,76  2.3
 11,76/2.3     11,53/2.8     X/2.9     X/1.5     11,45/2.4     11,75/3.6

N Keihäs/JT

1 Heidi Nokelainen SimpU 30.9.90 60,82 PB kk EM-raja
 57,89 SB     59,63 kk SB     58,68     60,82 kk PB     X     X
2 Sofi Flink SWE 8.7.95 59,16 uk
 57,69     59,16     57,40     55,87     56,14     53,56
3 Jenni Kangas SeinäjsU 3.7.92 58,65 PB EM-raja
 56,92     57,20     58,65 PB     55,94     X     57,53
4 Nikola Ogrodnikova CZE 18.8.90 57,02 uk
 57,02     X     50,60     X     51,04     X
5 Sanni Utriainen TampPy 5.2.91 56,85
 55,25     X     X     56,62     52,87     56,85
6 Oona Sormunen TohmajU 2.8.89 55,34
 X     X     49,49     53,46     52,58     55,34
7 Jelena Jaakkola SoinSi 7.3.89 51,16
 50,08     X     51,16     47,72     X     X

N17 800 m

1 Alina Suomalainen KuortKu 27.5.99 2.26,22 SB
2 Venla Ranta LempKiYU 12.2.00 2.28,52 PB
3 Minna Läspä KaustPV 21.2.00 2.31,89 SB
4 Sara Kivenmäki KuortKu 23.11.99 2.33,42 PB
5 Milla Santanen KuortKu 15.2.00 2.48,34 SB

T15 100 m

Tuuli: -0.4
1 Noora Hellberg SeinäjsU 26.4.01 13,13 PB
2 Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 2.2.02 13,19 PB
3 Emilia Kokko LapVi 24.3.01 13,20
4 Iiris Marjanen SeinäjsU 8.2.01 13,60 SB
5 Kaisa Pukkinen VaasTo 6.10.01 14,23 PB
6 Saimi Lassila KU-58 10.7.02 14,59 PB

T15 800 m

1 Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 2.2.02 2.30,09 PB
2 Justiina Juntunen KälvTa 20.3.02 2.30,21 PB
3 Iiris Koski HIFK 22.2.03 2.30,89

T13 60 m

Tuuli: -1.5
1 Aada Mikkilä SeinäjsU 27.2.03 8,46
2 Sofia Ylinen SeinäjsU 5.2.03 8,60
3 Eerika Koivuniemi KauhWi 7.2.04 8,77
4 Inka-Maria Ylitalo LapVi 28.4.04 8,87 PB
5 Julia Jokela KuortKu 2.11.03 8,89 PB