Tulokset 2018

M 200 m c-erä                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +0,2            
1 Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,49 0,219            
2 Leo Uusimäki KU-58 22,52 0,277            
3 Juuso Hassi OrivPo 22,74 0,256            
M 800 m B-erä                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.55,29              
2 Lauri Hassi OrivPo 1.56,61 SB            
3 Robert Hagström GamlakIF 1.56,76 PB            
4 Christian Vänttinen NaantLöy 1.57,21              
5 Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.57,60              
  Jussi Raittinen KurikRy DNS              
Väliajat Matka Aika Nimi              
400m 54,52 Christian Vänttinen              
M/N Tuolikeihäs                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos 1 2 3 4 5 6  
1 Marjaana Heikkinen F34 SiilPo 19,43 18,55 19,10 19,43 X 18,52 18,99  
2 Tuomas Manni T34 LänsiUU 19,06 18,46 18,66 18,53 18,49 X 19,06  
3 Marcus Kavaleff F33 EsboIF 13,58 13,22 X 13,58 13,50 12,51 13,08  
M Pituus                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Zarck Visser RSA 7,82 +0,6   7,55 +1,8 7,82 +0,6 X +0,3 X +1,4
2 Arttu Pajulahti ViipU 7,73 +2,6 w 7,70 +1,3 X +1,3 7,73 +2,6 7,63 +2,3 7,62 +1,3 7,33 +1,9
3 Kalle Salminen JoensKa 7,64 +2,1 w X +1,2 7,48 +1,7 X +1,0 7,52 +1,6 7,64 +2,1 7,56 +1,4
4 Joona Kokkola ValtVa 7,08 +1,2   X +1,8 7,08 +1,2 X +2,1 7,01 +1,9 X +2,9 X +1,3
5 Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,08 +1,0 SB 6,76 +3,4 6,95 +2,0 6,89 +2,4 X +1,6 7,08 +1,0 6,84 +1,5
N Seiväs                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   375
445
390
450
405
455
415
460
425
465
435
1 Maryna Kylypko UKR 435  

XXX
XXO O XO
2 Wilma Murto SalVil 425 SB O O XXX
3 Saga Andersson EsboIF 415   XXO XXO XXX  
4 Jatta Salmela VasaIS 390 SB O -O XXX      
  Minna Nikkanen SomE NH   XXX    
  Olga Mullina ANA NH   XXX    
N 400 m aj                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 58,30 SB 0,228          
2 Hilla Uusimäki KU-58 58,85 SB 0,347          
3 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 59,29 SB 0,268          
4 Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 59,48   0,280          
5 Erin Karjalahti NurmijYU 1.01,38   0,237          
6 Pinja Heinonen TampPy 1.01,88   0,248          
M 4 x 100 m                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Suomi FIN 39,84 0,299            
  Samuel Purola , Riku Illukka , Oskari Lehtonen , Otto Ahlfors      
2 Tanska DEN 40,54 0,236            
  Albert Ranning , Kojo Musah , Steffen Knudsen , Frederik Schou Nielsen      
3 Ruotsi SWE 40,58 0,385            
  Stefan Tärnhuvud , Dennis Leal , Douglas Hellbratt , Tony Darkwah      
N Keihäs                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Nikola Odrodnigova CZE 61,64   61,64 60,15 X 57,38 X 0
2 Kelsey-Lee Roberts AUS 61,48   61,48 57,64 55,67 56,81 58,86 56,21
3 Sofi Flink SWE 57,51 SB 55,86 55,34 56,42 55,89 56,28 57,51
4 Jenni Kangas SeinäjSU 56,85   X 55,94 56,65 56,85 X 56,07
5 Saara Lipsanen LappUM 51,98   X X 51,98 X 49,58 X
6 Roosa Ylönen ÄänekU 50,89   50,89 X X X 45,22 48,24
7 Janette Lepistö LehtimJy 49,69   X X 49,69 X 46,74 47,22
8 Elina Kinnunen UudKK 48,02   X X 46,34 48,02 X 46,34
N 100 m 1. juoksu                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: -0,2            
1 Anniina Kortetmaa KannU 11,72 SB            
2 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 11,86              
3 Anna Hämäläinen SeinäjSU 12,05              
4 Sanni Mahonen KeskiUYU 12,13              
5 Anna Julin IFNykn 12,32 SB            
6 Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaasVa 12,42              
7 Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 12,53              
8 Sonja Nousiainen MikkKV 12,59              
N 100 m aj 1.juoksu                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +2,3            
1 Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 12,97              
2 Karolina Koleczek POL 12,98              
3 Reetta Hurske TampPy 13,17              
4 Lotta Harala TampPy 13,29              
5 Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 14,02              
6 Miia Sillman TampPy 14,34              
M 800 m A-erä                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Joshua Ralph AUS 1.48,98              
2 Markus Teijula NaantLöy 1.49,26              
3 Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.50,24 SB            
4 Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.52,13              
5 Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.56,27              
  Ville Lampinen KU-58 DNF              
  Isaack Kipkemboi TuUL DNF              
  Simon Haglund IKFalken DNS              
Väliajat Matka Aika Nimi              
400m 53,26 Ville Lampinen              
M/N 100 m kelaus                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +1,3            
1 Leo-Pekka Tähti T54 PorinTa 13,98              
2 Tuomo Himanka T54 KalajJu 15,25              
3 Niko Ristiranta T54 KuusKi 15,74              
4 Henry Manni T34 LänsiUU 16,11              
5 Amanda Kotaja T54 VampU 16,78              
6 Sini Paukkeri T54 PudasjU 18,08              
N 1500 m                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Brittany McGowan AUS 4.14,12              
2 Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 4.16,34              
3 Saija Seppä SuolU 4.25,28              
4 Kaisa Tyni PyhtY 4.25,84              
5 Janica Rauma ForssSa 4.26,37 PB            
6 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 4.26,76              
7 Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 4.29,31              
8 Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 4.31,59 PB            
9 Ilona Välimäki UudKK 4.33,23 PB            
10 Linnea Harala SomE 4.35,03 PB            
11 Alisa Virtanen JyväskKU 4.35,67 SB            
12 Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 4.37,23 PB            
13 Astrid Snäll ForssSa 4.37,42 PB            
14 Mona Jäppinen EsboIF 4.41,27              
15 Jutta Moilanen JoensKa 4.47,68 PB            
  Jonna Julin IFNykn DNF              
Väliajat Matka Aika Nimi              
400m 1.08,28 Denise Krebs              
800m 2.18,10                
1200m 3.25,84                
N Korkeus                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   167 172 177 182 184 186
1 Ella Junnila JanJa 184   XXO XXO O O XX
2 Elina Smolander LapVi 182 SB O XO O X  
3 Laura Rautanen VilppVei 177 SB O XXO O XXX    
4 Miia Lindholm HIFK 177   O XO XO XXX    
5 Elin Pajunen IFÅsarna 172   O O XXX      
5 Ilona Äyräväinen KarhKa 172   O O XXX      
7 Linda Sandblom HIK 172   XO XXX      
8 Heidi Erkinheimo SeinäjSU 172 SB XO XXO XXX      
9 Miia Sillman TampPy 167   O XXX        
  Viivi Voutilainen TuUL DNS              
M 100 m                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +2,5            
1 Dennis Leal SWE 10,47              
2 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,52              
3 Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 10,55              
4 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 10,58              
5 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 10,58              
6 Tony Darkwah SWE 10,74              
7 Daniel Savolainen JyväskKU 10,90              
  Eetu Rantala PudasjU DNS              
M Kolmiloikka                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Simo Lipsanen LappUM 16,62 +1,8   X +1,0 16,41 +0,6 16,62 +1,8 X +1,8 16,44 +3,4
2 Muhd Hakimi Ismail MAS 16,34 +2,5 w 15,42
+1,5
X +0,8 15,80 +1,9 16,26 +2,0 16,13 -0,9 16,34 +2,5
3 Godfrey Mokoena RSA 16,23 +2,3 w 15,54 +1,4 X +1,2 16,08 +0,8 16,23 +2,3 16,08 +1,7
4 Topias Koukkula KangU 15,62 +1,6 SB 15,38 +2,1 15,62 +1,6 15,43 +1,0 15,59 +3,8 15,46 +0,8 15,41 +1,4
5 Veikko Nugraha EspTa 14,92 +1,6   X +1,3 X +2,8 14,92 +1,6 X
+2,0
X +2,3 14,83 +1,8
6 Antti Inkinen ImU 14,18 +1,3   X +1,3 X +1,0 X +2,7 13,82 +3,2 X +2,3 14,18 +1,3
7 Jonatan Kinnunen SaarijPu 13,91 +1,0   X +1,6 X +0,1 X +1,2 13,91 +1,0 X +2,8 X +2,4
M/N 400 m kelaus                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Leo-Pekka Tähti T54 PorinTa 47,75              
2 Henry Manni T34 LänsiUU 53,69              
3 Niko Ristiranta T54 KuusKi 54,80              
4 Tuomo Himanka T54 KalajJu 55,35              
5 Amanda Kotaja T54 VampU 1.03,16              
6 Sini Paukkeri T54 PudasjU 1.07,51              
N 100 m 2. juoksu                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +1,0            
1 Anniina Kortetmaa KannU 11,60 PB            
2 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 11,71              
3 Anna Hämäläinen SeinäjSU 11,90              
4 Sanni Mahonen KeskiUYU 12,04              
5 Anna Julin IFNykn 12,26 SB            
6 Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaasVa 12,41              
7 Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 12,50              
8 Sonja Nousiainen MikkKV 12,56              
M Keihäs                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos   1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Magnus Kirt EST 84,69   84,69 82,16 X 81,89 X 83,18
2 Thomas Röhler GER 83,17   82,23 X X X X 83,17
3 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 81,39   X 80,40 X X X 81,39
4 Vitezslav Vesely CZE 80,20   80,20 X 77,89 X 80,01 78,92
5 Brian Toledo ARG 76,76 SB 74,89 76,76 75,69 76,33 75,97 X
6 Jami Kinnunen ÄänekU 76,16   72,58 73,25 74,01 75,57 73,07 76,16
7 Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa 74,89   72,69 71,61 X 69,43 74,02 74,89
8 Sahil Silwal IND 74,88 PB 73,44 X 72,51 X 74,88 67,34
  Oliver Helander IFRaseb                
  Johannes Vetter GER DNS              
N 100 m aj 2. juoksu                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +2,4            
1 Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 12,86              
2 Karolina Koleczek POL 12,96              
3 Reetta Hurske TampPy 13,07              
4 Lotta Harala TampPy 13,19              
5 Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 14,05              
  Miia Sillman TampPy DNF              
M 3000 m                
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos              
1 Topi Raitanen HKV 8.05,98 PB            
2 Jaakko Piesanen SaarijPu 8.10,12 PB            
3 Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.16,50 PB            
4 Eero Saleva HKV 8.18,74 PB            
5 Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.22,06              
6 Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.23,28              
7 Samu Mikkonen JoensKa 8.27,84              
8 Joonas Harjamäki HKV 8.28,58 SB            
9 Miika Tenhunen NivU 8.37,07 PB            
10 Julius Mäkinen TampPy 8.41,51              
11 Wilho Hautala LahdA 8.44,15              
  Kennedy Charicha TuUL DNF              
  Antti-Pekka Niinistö EsboIF DNF              
  Isaack Kipkemboi TuUL DNS              
Väliajat Matka Aika Nimi              
1000m 2.44,73 Kennedy Charicha              
2000m 5.29,22 Jaakko Piesanen              
M 200 m                
B-erä                  
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +2,1            
1 Izuka Takumi JPN 21,29 0,261            
2 Douglas Hellbratt SWE 21,30 0,261            
3 Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 21,83 0,201            
4 Ville Aarnivala TampPy 21,89 0,238            
5 Albert Ranning DEN 21,97 0,232            
6 Aleksi Tuononen ÄhtU 21,98 0,197            
7 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,24 0,278            
A-erä                  
Sija Nimi / Seura Tulos Tuuli: +0,7            
1 Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 21,34 0,227            
2 Samuel Purola OulPy 21,43 0,214            
3 Dominik Kopec POL 21,45 0,224            
4 Konsta Alatupa KokkTU 21,64 0,206            
5 Erik Annerfalk SWE 21,75 0,233            
6 Kojo Musah DEN 21,88 0,166            
7 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 21,98 0,239            
  Riku Illukka VantSa DNS